AGR vs ACC Dream11 Prediction Match 22, BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 [Player Stats]

AGR vs ACC Dream11 Prediction, Match 22: AGR vs ACC Dream11 Team [BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20]

AGR vs ACC Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction AGR vs ACC Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20, Match 22: AGORC vs Athreya Cricket Club Today’s Match Prediction – AGORC is set to take on Athreya Cricket Club on 11th May 2022, at Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha, Kerala. If you are looking for a Today’s AGR vs ACC Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.


ScheduledToday ODI at Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland Match 79
United States of America vs Scotland
Match 79
Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
United States of America
USA
Scotland
SCO
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 4
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights
Match 4
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
Munster Reds
MUR
Northern Knights
NOK
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 5
North-West Warriors vs Munster Reds
Match 5
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Munster Reds
MUR
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Warwickshire vs Durham
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Warwickshire
WAS
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Sussex vs Kent
South Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Sussex
SUS
Kent
KET
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Middlesex vs Glamorgan
South Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Middlesex
MID
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Yorkshire vs Leicestershire
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Yorkshire
YOR
Leicestershire
LEI
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Northamptonshire
NOR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva Match 3
Denmark Women vs Sweden Women
Match 3
Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
Denmark Women
Den-W
Sweden Women
SWE-W
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva Match 4
Norway Women vs Denmark Women
Match 4
Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
Norway Women
NOR-W
Denmark Women
Den-W
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds Match 13
Northern Diamonds vs Thunder
Match 13
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Northern Diamonds
NOD
Thunder
THU
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton Match 14
Western Storm vs Sunrisers
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Western Storm
WS
Sunrisers
SUN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham Match 15
Lightning vs Southern Vipers
Match 15
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Lightning
LIG
Southern Vipers
SV
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn Match 5
Dragon Women vs Scorchers Women
Match 5
Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn
03:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:15 PM
Dragon Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W
Scheduled
Starts at 03:15 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
Marsta CC vs Botkyrka
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Botkyrka
BT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Hammarby
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Hammarby
HAM
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 17
Indian River Rowers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 17
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 16
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Barana Aute Warriors
Match 16
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 29
Avengers vs Royals
Match 29
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 30
Patriots vs Warriors
Match 30
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 AM
Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 31
Titans vs Eagles
Match 31
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 10 runs.
Hampshire
HAM
153/8 (20)
Middlesex
MID
163/6 (20)
Finished
MID won by 10 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ESS won by 4 wickets
Kent
KET
184/4 (20)
Essex
ESS
188/6 (19.4)
Finished
ESS won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 3 runs.
Derbyshire
DER
197/8 (20)
Warwickshire
WAS
200/6 (20)
Finished
WAS won by 3 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLO won by 41 runs.
Gloucestershire
GLO
193/7 (20)
Sussex
SUS
152/8 (20)
Finished
GLO won by 41 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Northampton, Northampton North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
County Ground, Northampton, Northampton
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NOR won by 31 runs.
Northamptonshire
NOR
223/4 (20)
Durham
DUR
192/9 (18.5)
Finished
NOR won by 31 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NOT won by 4 wickets
Nottinghamshire
NOT
168/6 (19.4)
Worcestershire
WOR
164/9 (20)
Finished
NOT won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Kennington Oval, London, London South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
Kennington Oval, London, London
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SUR won by 4 wickets
Surrey
SUR
174/6 (19.5)
Glamorgan
GLA
173/5 (20)
Finished
SUR won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match Drawn
Lancashire
LAN
183/7 (20)
Yorkshire
YOR
183/5 (20)
Finished
Match Drawn
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 2
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds
Match 2
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MUR won by 6 wickets
Leinster Lightning
LLG
188/6 (20)
Munster Reds
MUR
190/4 (14.4)
Finished
MUR won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Qualifier 2
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Qualifier 2
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RR won by 7 wickets
Rajasthan Royals
RR
161/3 (18.1)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
157/8 (20)
Finished
RR won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NWW won by 7 wickets
Northern Knights
NOK
149/8 (20)
North-West Warriors
NWW
152/3 (16.3)
Finished
NWW won by 7 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLA won by 7 wickets
Sussex
SUS
150/6 (20)
Glamorgan
GLA
153/3 (18.5)
Finished
GLA won by 7 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DUR won by 54 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
130/10 (17.5)
Durham
DUR
184/8 (20)
Finished
DUR won by 54 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Warwickshire
WAS
207/3 (16)
Northamptonshire
NOR
81/10 (14.2)
Finished
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Finished
MID won by 30 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VHK won by 59 runs.
Valley Hikers
VHK
113/4 (10)
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
54/6 (10)
Finished
VHK won by 59 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 8 wickets
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
90/2 (7.1)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
86/4 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 8 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
58/2 (4.5)
Indiska CC
INC
53/7 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ALZ won by 15 runs.
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
91/7 (10)
Umea
UA
76/7 (10)
Finished
ALZ won by 15 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 9 wickets
Hammarby
HAM
77/1 (9)
Linkoping CC
LKP
75/7 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 9 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ROY won by 20 runs.
Royals
ROY
96/7 (10)
Patriots
PAT
76/8 (10)
Finished
ROY won by 20 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BT won by 8 runs.
Botkyrka
BT
105/4 (10)
Stockholm Tigers
STT
97/9 (10)
Finished
BT won by 8 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 26
Avengers vs Titans
Match 26
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AVE won by 26 runs.
Avengers
AVE
121/5 (10)
Titans
TIT
95/7 (10)
Finished
AVE won by 26 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 27 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
88/3 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
61/7 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 27 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets


BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Points Table | BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Team Stats | BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Match Schedule

AGR vs ACC Dream11 BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Match Details:


Match AGORC vs Athreya Cricket Club, BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20
Date 11th May 2022
Time 01:30 PM
Venue Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha, Kerala

AGR vs ACC Dream11 BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Match Preview:


AGORC Cricket Team Preview

AGORC team arrived here after winning their last game against Prathibha Cricket Club by 49 runs and the top performer for them in that game was – Vyshak Chandran scored 78 runs in 51 balls and A K Arjun (WK) scored 36 runs in 33 balls while in the bowling department, Sudhesan Midhun plucked 3 wickets, Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Akhil KG, and Akhil MS plucked 2 wickets each.

  • Team AGORC League Position – 2nd (Group A)
  • Last 5 Match Result – 3 Win | 1 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WWWL



Athreya Cricket Club Cricket Team Preview

Athreya Cricket Club team arrived here after losing their last game against Masters Cricket Club by 7 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Rakesh KJ (C) scored 49 runs in 30 balls and Joffin Jose scored 26 runs in 29 balls while in the bowling department, Joffin Jose plucked 2 wickets.

  • Team Athreya Cricket Club League Position – 2nd (Group B)
  • Last 5 Match Result – 3 Win | 1 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance –LWWW

Probable AGR vs ACC Playing 11 in  AGORC vs Athreya Cricket Club Todays Match 


AGORC (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Sachin Mohan – 40 Avg. Points
  2. Vyshak Chandran – 33 Avg. Points
  3. A K Arjun (WK) – 44 Avg. Points
  4. Akhil MS (C) – 61 Avg. Points
  5. Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan – 43 Avg. Points
  6. Mohammed Shanu – 20 Avg. Points
  7. Sudhesan Midhun – 60 Avg. Points
  8. Vishnu N Babu – 7 Avg. Points
  9. Jineesh PM – 8 Avg. Points
  10. Akhil KG – 38 Avg. Points
  11. Basil NP – 35 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • A K Arjun (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Sachin Mohan and Vyshak Chandran will be expected to open the inning for AGORC and A K Arjun (WK) will follow them at 3
  • Akhil MS (C), Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Mohammed Shanu, and Sudhesan Midhun will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Basil NP, Sudhesan Midhun, Akhil KGV, and Akhil MS have the duty to pluck wickets.

Top Order Bat
  • Sachin Mohan
  • Vyshak Chandran
  • A K Arjun (WK)
Middle Order Bat
  • Akhil MS (C)
  • Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan
  • Mohammed shanu
  • Sudhesan Midhun
Bowler
  • Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan
  • Basil NP
  • Sudhesan Midhun
  • Akhil KGV
  • Akhil MS





Athreya Cricket Club (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Aadidev T J – 36 Avg. Points
  2. Sreeraj R (WK) – 17 Avg. Points
  3. Joffin Jose – 49 Avg. Points
  4. Kalliparambil Rojith – 62 Avg. Points
  5. Rakesh KJ (C) – 73 Avg. Points
  6. Sharon SS – 7 Avg. Points
  7. Ujwal Krishna KU – 24 Avg. Points
  8. Mohmmed Anas – 52 Avg. Points
  9. K Adithyakrishnan – 37 Avg. Points
  10. Nipun Babu – 31 Avg. Points
  11. Vishnu TM – 4 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Sreeraj R (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Aadidev T J and Sreeraj R (WK) will be expected to open the inning for Athreya Cricket Club and Joffin Jose will follow them at 3
  • Kalliparambil Rojith, Rakesh KJ (C), Sharon SS, and Ujwal Krishna KU will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Rakesh KJ, Joffin Jose, Vishnu TM, Nipun Babu, Mohmmed Anas, and K Adithyakrishnan have the duty to pluck wickets.
Top Order Bat
  • Aadidev T J
  • Sreeraj R (WK)
  • Joffin Jose
Middle Order Bat
  • Kalliparambil Rojith
  • Rakesh KJ (C)
  • Sharon SS
  • Ujwal Krishna KU
Bowler
  • Rakesh KJ
  • Joffin Jose
  • Vishnu TM
  • Nipun Babu
  • Mohmmed Anas
  • K Adithyakrishnan

AGORC (AGR) In-Form/Key Player For Your AGR vs ACC Dream11 Team:


  • Sachin Mohan – 40 Avg. Points
  • A K Arjun (WK) – 44 Avg. Points
  • Akhil MS (C) – 61 Avg. Points
  • Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan – 43 Avg. Points
  • Sudhesan Midhun – 60 Avg. Points

Athreya Cricket Club (ACC) In-Form/Key Player For Your AGR vs ACC Dream11 Team:


  • Joffin Jose – 49 Avg. Points
  • Kalliparambil Rojith – 62 Avg. Points
  • Rakesh KJ (C) – 73 Avg. Points
  • Mohmmed Anas – 52 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


AGR vs ACC Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


AGORC Squad

Shahbaz Hussain, Mohammed Shanu, Sachin Mohan, Sachin Baby, Vyshak Chandran, Madan Mohan, Abhishek Pratap, Basil NP, Akhil MS, Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Kanakkatharaparambu Sreejith, Sudhesan Midhun, Krishna Kumar, Perumparambath Anthaf, A K Arjun, Vishnu N Babu, Jineesh PM, Vyshakh S, Shaji M, Akhil KG, Anoob G, Manu MP, Alwin Philip, Neel Sunny

Athreya Cricket Club Squad

Sreeraj R, Pavan Sreedhar, Rakesh KJ, Mohmmed Anas, Aadidev T J, Kalliparambil Rojith, Joffin Jose, Mohit Krishana S, Athif Bin Ashraf, Ujwal Krishna KU, Arjun Venugopal, Dathan KP, Akarsh Ak, K Adithyakrishnan, Mohammed Enaan, Vivek KP, Nipun Babu, Vishnu TM, Shine John Jacob, Sharon SS, K Adithya


AGORC Team Player Stats, Record (KCA CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP / 01 – 18 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Sachin Baby 3 3 150 55 50.00 106 141.51 2 7 15
2. A K Arjun 4 4 2 119 36 59.50 98 121.43 5 11
3. Akhil MS 4 4 1 108 52 36.00 72 150.00 1 6 8
4. Sachin Mohan 4 4 90 40 22.50 80 112.50 3 10
5. Vyshak Chandran 4 3 84 78 28.00 57 147.37 1 8 4
6. Mohammed shanu 4 4 33 22 8.25 25 132.00 2 4
7. Sudhesan Midhun 4 3 1 11 10 5.50 9 122.22 1
8. Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan 3 3 1 10 9 5.00 8 125.00 1
9. Vishnu N Babu 2 1 9 9 9.00 16 56.25 2
10. Krishna Kumar 1 1 1 6 6 2 300.00 1

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Sudhesan Midhun 4 4 14.0 92 7 3/23 13.14 6.57 12.00
2. Basil NP 4 4 14.0 126 5 2/33 25.20 9.00 16.80
3. Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan 3 3 11.3 109 4 2/24 27.25 9.48 17.25
4. Sachin Baby 3 3 8.0 61 3 1/16 20.33 7.63 16.00
5. Akhil KG 3 2 8.0 64 3 2/44 21.33 8.00 16.00
6. Akhil MS 4 4 16.0 152 2 2/39 76.00 9.50 48.00




Athreya Cricket Club Team Player Stats, Record (KCA CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP / 01 – 18 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Rakesh KJ 4 4 1 149 49 49.67 108 137.96 8 12
2. Kalliparambil Rojith 4 4 116 87 29.00 53 218.87 1 14 3
3. Mohmmed Anas 4 4 4 110 40 51 215.69 12 1
4. Aadidev T J 4 4 89 34 22.25 76 117.11 5 10
5. Joffin Jose 4 4 59 26 14.75 64 92.19 1 8
6. Ujwal Krishna KU 4 4 2 54 26 27.00 27 200.00 6 2
7. Pavan Sreedhar 2 2 20 20 10.00 21 95.24 4
8. Vivek KP 3 1 1 7 7 3 233.33 1
9. Sreeraj R 2 1 5 5 5.00 9 55.56 1
10. Sharon SS 1 1 3 3 3.00 4 75.00

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Athif Bin Ashraf 3 3 8.0 67 7 4/28 9.57 8.38 6.86 1
2. Joffin Jose 4 2 8.0 48 4 2/12 12.00 6.00 12.00
3. Vivek KP 3 3 8.0 61 4 2/21 15.25 7.63 12.00
4. Nipun Babu 4 4 9.4 68 3 2/7 22.67 7.03 19.33
5. Kalliparambil Rojith 4 2 5.0 31 2 2/4 15.50 6.20 15.00
6. Arjun Venugopal 3 2 5.0 42 2 2/16 21.00 8.40 15.00
7. Rakesh KJ 4 4 10.0 89 2 1/26 44.50 8.90 30.00 1
8. Mohmmed Anas 4 2 3.0 18 1 1/6 18.00 6.00 18.00
9. K Adithyakrishnan 1 1 1.5 33 1 1/33 33.00 18.00 11.00

AGR vs ACC Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – A K Arjun
  • BAT – K Rojith, M Anas, S Mohan, T Aadidev
  • BOWL – R KJ, J Jose, V Chandran
  • ALL – Akhil-MS, S Midhun, N P Basil

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your AGR vs ACC Dream11 team

  • Rakesh KJ (C) – 73 Avg. Points
  • Kalliparambil Rojith – 62 Avg. Points
  • Akhil MS (C) – 61 Avg. Points
  • Sudhesan Midhun – 60 Avg. Points
  • Mohmmed Anas – 52 Avg. Points
  • Joffin Jose – 49 Avg. Points
  • A K Arjun (WK) – 44 Avg. Points
  • Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan – 43 Avg. Points
  • Sachin Mohan – 40 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees