AUK vs OTG Live score – Auckland v Otago Live Score New Zealand ODD – 08th Dec 2020

AUK vs OTG Live Score – Auckland v Otago Live Scorecard: AUK vs OTG Live Ball by Ball Commentary New Zealand ODD match between AUK vs OTG live streaming details – In this article we will provide our audience a live cricket score of today’s match will be played among Auckland v Otago and also provide you an AUK vs OTG Live Streaming Details

AUK vs OTG LIVE SCORE BALL BY BALL COMMENTARY

Here you will get the live score of today’s New Zealand ODD match: Here Auckland taking on Otago in the 10th Match of New Zealand ODD: Check out the Live Ball by Ball Commentary listed below

AUK vs OTG Live Streaming Details: Where to Watch Todays New Zealand ODD Matches?

Where to Watch Todays New Zealand ODD Matches? – The match between Auckland v Otago occasionally streamed on Betwinner while all game are also streamed live on the official Youtube channel of New Zealand Cricket

click here for live streaming

TEAM PERFORMANCES

AUK vs OTG LIVE TEAM PERFORMANCES

Match Preview, Team Squad & Playing11

Important Links

New Zealand ODD Live Score, Schedule, Points Table & Team Squad

Join MyFinal11 Official Telegram Channel – 100% Free Subscription

TOP RUN SCORER New Zealand ODD

AUK vs OTG Player Record & Team Performance

Auckland Team Player Record & Performance

Top Run Scorers

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. William O’Donnell331166138.6718762.03229
2. Graeme Beghin33684722.6711061.826
3. Robert O’Donnell33655221.678180.2516
4. Bradley Rodden22584129.006589.2313
5. Ben Horne33562718.676191.8015
6. Ross ter Braak221494249.005098.0013
7. William Somerville331443922.005777.193
8. Martin Guptill11363636.004875.0013
9. Sean Solia11252525.003375.7611
10. Ryan Harrison3317155.673351.521

Most Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. William Somerville3325.311253/2622.404.3930.60
2. Ryan Harrison329.54842/2212.004.8814.75
3. Ross ter Braak2214.06644/2716.504.7121.0011
4. Louis Delport2220.04822/2624.002.4060.004
5. Benjamin Lister3316.08822/1344.005.5048.001
6. Robert O’Donnell311.0211/22.002.006.00
7. Sean Solia113.02211/2222.007.3318.00

Otago Team Players Record & Performance

Top Runs Scorer

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Hamish Rutherford221599779.5086184.882818
2. Neil Broom33866928.6759145.761410
3. Mitch Renwick331564128.0051109.8016
4. Dale Phillips32494124.506971.017
5. Josh Finnie33412113.674787.2316
6. Anaru Kitchen331333016.5019173.6823
7. Michael Rippon32231911.503958.9712
8. Matthew Bacon3222015204445.451
9. Travis Muller3215117.503345.451
10. Michael Rae11555.00683.331

Most Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Michael Rae1110.03577/355.003.508.5711
2. Travis Muller3315.010375/3414.716.8712.861
3. Matthew Bacon3317.09931/2333.005.8234.001
4. Michael Rippon3318.012421/4362.006.8954.00
5. Anaru Kitchen3316.012521/3462.507.8148.00
6. Jacob Duffy114.02811/2828.007.0024.00
7. Josh Finnie335.04811/2348.009.6030.00

AUK vs OTG Today Match Prediction – Who will win Todays match today

Team to Win

AUK to win – 62% => BET ON BETWINNER

OTG to win – 38% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)

Dream11 Expert Choice: Mitch Renwick, Ben Horne, Hamish Rutherford (C), Neil Broom, Will O’Donnell, Martin Guptill, Anaru Kitchen, Ryan Harrison, Will Somerville, Louis Delport, Travis Muller (VC)


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


New Zealand ODD Live Match Fixture, Results, Points Table

AUK vs OTG Live Score New Zeland ODD: Team Squad

Canterbury

Tom Latham, Cam Fletcher, Tyler Lortan, Henry Nicholls, Chad Bowes, Ken McClure, Leo Carter, Jack Boyle, Todd Astle, Cole McConchie, Fraser Sheat, Matt Henry, Andrew Hazeldine, Ed Nuttall, Henry Shipley, Jackson Latham, Sean Davey, Theo van Woerkom, Will Williams, Daryl Mitchell, Matthew Hay

Wellington

Tom Blundell, Lauchie Johns, Devon Conway, Andrew Fletcher, Jakob Bhula, Fraser Colson, Troy Johnson, James Neesham, Michael Bracewell, Rachin Ravindra, Peter Younghusband, Jamie Gibson, Hamish Bennett, Logan van Beek, Iain McPeake, Ollie Newton, Ben Sears, Michael Snedden, James Hartshorn, Brett Johnson, Adam Leonard

Northern Districts

Tim Seifert, BJ Watling, Peter Bocock, Kane Williamson, Anton Devcich, Dean Brownlie, Joe Carter, Katene Clarke, Henry Cooper, Colin de Grandhomme, Mitchell Santner, Scott Kuggeleijn, Brett Hampton, Trent Boult, Tim Southee, Neil Wagner, James Baker, Zak Gibson, Brett Randell, Ish Sodhi, Anurag Verma, Matthew Fisher, Joe Walker, Jeet Raval, Bharat Popli, Jacob Gibson, FL Walker

Auckland

Glenn Phillips, Ben Horne, Colin Munro, Graeme Beghin, Robert O’Donnell, Craig Cachopa, Danru Ferns, Mark Chapman, Sean Solia, Benjamin Lister, William Somerville, Jamie Brown, Matt McEwan, Olly Pringle, Bradley Rodden, William O’Donnell, Ryan Harrison, Ross ter Braak

Central Districts

Dane Cleaver, Bayley Wiggins, Ross Taylor, Tom Bruce, Will Young, Greg Hay, Ben Smith, Christian Leopard, Josh Clarkson, George Worker, Doug Bracewell, BD Schmulian, Seth Rance, Adam Milne, Raymond Toole, Blair Tickner, Ajaz Patel, Ben Wheeler, Stefan Hook, Jayden Lennox, Ben Stoyanoff, Joey Field, Ryan Watson, Liam Dudding

Otago

Max Chu, Mitch Renwick, Hamish Rutherford, Neil Broom, Dale Phillips, Cam Hawkins, Nick Kelly, Josh Finnie, Anaru Kitchen, Jarrod McKay, Dean Foxcroft, Michael Rippon, Jacob Duffy, Matthew Bacon, Michael Rae, Nathan Smith, Angus McKenzie, Travis Muller


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us