PAK 2/0 (0.1 Ov) BSH vs PAK Live Score, BSH vs PAK Scorecard Today, ECS T10 Barcelona Bash Live Cricket Score Match 9

BSH vs PAK Live Score Ball by Ball Commentary

BSH vs PAK Live Score, BSH vs PAK Scorecard Today, ECS T10 Barcelona Bash Live Cricket Score Match 9 | Badalona Shaheen CC v Pak I Care Live Cricket Score, Match 9th, ECS T10 Barcelona Bash Live Cricket Score BSH vs PAK Live Ball by Ball Commentary, BSH vs PAK Live Cricket Score today’s match will be played among Badalona Shaheen CC v Pak I Care

TOP RUN SCORER | ECS T10 Barcelona Bash

Pak I Care Player Record & Team Performance

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Muhammad Ihsan5411787159.3373243.8421812
Shafat Ali Syed542822941.0040205.0094
Muhammad Babar543754275.0041182.9358
Sikandar Ali5427146.7519142.1123
Kamran Muhammad5323107.6719121.0521
Muhammad Yasin2111717178212.502

Top Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
Hassan Gondal548.06082/117.507.506.00
Atif Muhammad558.07383/29.139.136.00
Sikandar Ali548.04763/67.835.888.00
Kamran Muhammad5510.06632/722.006.6020.00
Sheroz Ahmed545.06421/432.0012.8015.00
Muhammad Babar533.53711/1037.009.6523.00
Adeel Shafqat444.05711/1257.0014.2524.00

Badalona Shaheen CC Player Record & Team Performance

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Kuldeep Lal6621545438.5093165.5911012
Babar Khan6611444128.8063228.57159
Hamza Saleem6611003620.0056178.5777
Dilawar Khan541513817.0021242.8671
Bilawal Khan541361812.0024150.0041
Sajawal Khan641974.7519100.002

Top Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
Kuldeep Lal6612.010484/513.008.679.001
Umair Javed6612.012073/1817.1410.0010.29
Hamza Saleem6612.09761/916.178.0812.00
Malik Sami Ur Rehman424.02243/45.505.506.00
Malik Mati Ur Rehman559.412031/1740.0012.4119.33
Shafeer Mohammad447.07721/1138.5011.0021.00

ECS T10 Barcelona Bash | Points Table

ECS T10 Barcelona Bash | Match Schedule


CTL vs CTT Live Score ECS T10 Barcelona Bash: Team Squad

Badalona Shaheen CC

Babar Khan, Adeel Abbas, Bilawal Khan, Dilawar Khan, Sajawal Khan, Hamza Saleem, Mustafa Saleem, Adil Hassan, Hamza Ali, Malik Mati Ur Rehman, Atiq Malik Ur Rehman, Badar Iqbal, Malik Sami Ur Rehman, Shafeer Mohammad, Umair Javed, Kuldeep Lal, Awais Ahmed, Awais Khan, Murad Ali

Catalunya

Nisar Ahmed, Yasir Ali, Syed Rizvi, Ali Azam, Nadim Hussain Naureen, Syed Sherazi, Rauf Zaman, Saqib Latif, Gondal Naveed, Zeeshan Asghar, Muhammad Asif Zia, Shaukat Shahbaz, Mujahid Ali Bajwa, Zahid Javed Butt, Riaz Zeeshan, Abdul Wadood Awan, Asim Javeed Raja, Muhammad Rafique Mughal, Sharique Hussain Agha, Naveed Aslam, Mubashar Ali, Zeeshan Ahmed, Muhammad Safdar Khan, Pavan Kumar Nerella, Ramiz Mehmood, Ibrar Hussain, Prince Dhiman, Ghulam Sabar, Hassan Ali Raza, Nawazish Ali, Nasir Shahzad, Farrukh Sohail, Raja Adeel Iqbal, Tanveer Arshad

Pak I Care

Faisal Shah, Abid Mahboob, Muhammad Amir Jafri, Kamran Muhammad, Shafat Ali Syed, Sheroz Ahmed, Asad Abbas, Atif Muhammad, Muhammad Ihsan, Sikandar Ali, Umair Ahmed, Faizan Raja, Usman Aziz, Muhammad Babar, Adeel Shafqat, Mushtaq Zai, Hassan Gondal, Farhat Azeem, Raja Nafees, Muhammad Mohtshim, Faisal Shehzad, Bilal Hassan, Iqbal Muhammad, Muhammad Yasin, Syed Hashim Mir

Catalunya Tigers CC

Davinder Singh Kaur, Jamshad Afzal, Umair Aftab, Muhammad Zeeshan, Ghulam Sarwar, Muhammad Kashif, Razaqat Ali, Ghulam Dastgeer, Sufian Ansar, Ishtiaq Nazir, Mohsin Ali, Shahzad Amir, Shahid Bhatti, Aziz Muhammad, Alumdar Hussain, Mubashar Ali, Rehman Ullah, Asjad Butt, Adeel Sarwar, Jafar Iqbal, Muhammad Sheraz, Sarfraz Ahmed, Kamran Raja, Shahbaz Ahmed


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us