BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 Prediction 2nd Semi-Final, FairBreak Invitational Women’s T20 [Player Stats]

BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 Prediction, 2nd Semi-Final: BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 Team [FairBreak Invitational Women’s T20]

BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction BAR W vs TOR W Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 FairBreak Invitational Women’s T20, 2nd Semi-Final: Barmy Army Women vs Tornadoes Women Today’s Match Prediction –Barmy Army Women are set to take on Tornadoes Women on 14th May 2022, at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai. If you are looking for a Today’s BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.


Live23 May 2022Test at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka 2nd Test
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
2nd Test
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Day Break : Day 4 Bangladesh trail by 107 runs.
Bangladesh
BAN
365/10 (116.2) & *34/4 (13)
Sri Lanka
SL
506/10 (165.1)
Live
Day Break : Day 4 Bangladesh trail by 107 runs.
LiveYesterday T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Live
MID won by 30 runs.
LiveYesterday T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Leicestershire won the toss and elected to bowl
Leicestershire
LEI
Durham
DUR
*137/5 (15.3)
Live
Leicestershire won the toss and elected to bowl
LiveYesterday T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Rain Delay : Warwickshire won the toss and elected to bat
Warwickshire
WAS
*60/2 (6)
Northamptonshire
NOR
Live
Rain Delay : Warwickshire won the toss and elected to bat
LiveYesterday T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Glamorgan won the toss and elected to bowl
Sussex
SUS
*64/2 (7.2)
Glamorgan
GLA
Live
Glamorgan won the toss and elected to bowl
Live25 May 2022First Class at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad, Port of Spain Match 10
T&T Red Force vs Barbados Pride
Match 10
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad, Port of Spain
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Day 2 Barbados Pride lead by 139 runs.
T&T Red Force
TRI
133/10 (54.2)
Barbados Pride
BAR
*272/6 (85)
Live
Day 2 Barbados Pride lead by 139 runs.
Live26 May 2022First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford Warm Up Test
County Select XI vs New Zealand
Warm Up Test
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Day Break : Day 1 New Zealand won the toss and elected to bat
County Select XI
CS XI
New Zealand
NZ
*298/8 (90)
Live
Day Break : Day 1 New Zealand won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Sari Sari Sunrisers won the toss and elected to bat
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
*0/0 ()
Valley Hikers
VHK
Live
Sari Sari Sunrisers won the toss and elected to bat
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:30 PM
Northern Knights
NOK
North-West Warriors
NWW
Scheduled
Starts at 04:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Qualifier 2
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Qualifier 2
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Rajasthan Royals
RR
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 2
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds
Match 2
The Green, Comber, Comber
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Munster Reds
MUR
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Gloucestershire
GLO
Sussex
SUS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
TBA, TBA
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Northamptonshire
NOR
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
TBA, TBA
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
TBA, TBA
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Surrey
SUR
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Yorkshire
YOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
TBA, TBA
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
TBA, TBA
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Kent
KET
Essex
ESS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 04:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 25
Eagles vs Warriors
Match 25
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Eagles
EAG
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 26
Avengers vs Titans
Match 26
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 AM
Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 AM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Botkyrka
BT
Stockholm Tigers
STT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Royals
ROY
Patriots
PAT
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Hammarby
HAM
Linkoping CC
LKP
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Umea
UA
Scheduled
Starts at 04:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 06:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Indiska CC
INC
Scheduled
Starts at 06:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Valley Hikers
VHK
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
TBA vs TBA
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
TBA vs TBA
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
Finished24 May 2022 T20I at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Bulawayo Match 5
Zimbabwe vs Namibia
Match 5
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Bulawayo
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NAM won by 32 runs.
Zimbabwe
ZIM
95/10 (19.1)
Namibia
NAM
127/8 (20)
Finished
NAM won by 32 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Finished
MID won by 30 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Somerset
South Group
The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SOM won by 8 wickets
Kent
KET
162/6 (20)
Somerset
SOM
166/2 (19.1)
Finished
SOM won by 8 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds North Group
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
YOR won by 7 wickets
Yorkshire
YOR
175/3 (18.1)
Worcestershire
WOR
172/9 (20)
Finished
YOR won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata Eliminator
Lucknow Super Giants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eliminator
Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RCB won by 14 runs.
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
193/6 (20)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
207/4 (20)
Finished
RCB won by 14 runs.
Finished24 May 2022 T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata Qualifier 1
Gujarat Titans vs Rajasthan Royals
Qualifier 1
Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GT won by 7 wickets
Gujarat Titans
GT
191/3 (19.3)
Rajasthan Royals
RR
188/6 (20)
Finished
GT won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 2nd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
2nd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
PK-W won by 7 wickets
Pakistan Women
PK-W
104/3 (17.1)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
102/6 (20)
Finished
PK-W won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 24
Eagles vs Kings
Match 24
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
EAG won by 8 wickets
Eagles
EAG
77/2 (6.4)
Kings
KGS
76/9 (10)
Finished
EAG won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 37
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 37
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
STT won by 36 runs.
Stockholm Tigers
STT
110/2 (10)
Umea
UA
74/5 (10)
Finished
STT won by 36 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 17
Royals vs Warriors
Match 17
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 5 wickets
Royals
ROY
120/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
121/5 (9.1)
Finished
WAR won by 5 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 22
Smashers vs Patriots
Match 22
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SMA won by 3 runs.
Smashers
SMA
109/4 (10)
Patriots
PAT
106/8 (10)
Finished
SMA won by 3 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 9
Barana Aute Warriors vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 9
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 7 wickets
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
112/3 (6.3)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
111/4 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 8
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 8
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 1 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
92/5 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
90/6 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 1 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 36
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 36
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 40 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
70/8 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
110/4 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 40 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 35
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 35
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 8 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
64/7 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
72/6 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 8 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 34
Marsta CC vs Umea
Match 34
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 22 runs.
Marsta CC
MCC
105/5 (10)
Umea
UA
83/8 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 22 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 23
Royals vs Titans
Match 23
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TIT won by 24 runs.
Royals
ROY
78/7 (10)
Titans
TIT
102/4 (10)
Finished
TIT won by 24 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 33
Marsta CC vs Umea
Match 33
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
60/0 (4.4)
Umea
UA
59/5 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 21
Avengers vs Warriors
Match 21
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 6 wickets
Avengers
AVE
112/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
113/4 (9.2)
Finished
WAR won by 6 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 19
Kings vs Patriots
Match 19
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match Drawn
Kings
KGS
104/6 (10)
Patriots
PAT
104/7 (10)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 7
Indian River Rowers vs Valley Hikers
Match 7
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VHK won by 14 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
92/7 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
106/5 (10)
Finished
VHK won by 14 runs.
Finished24 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 6
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 6
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 2 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
93/5 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
95/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 2 runs.
Finished24 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 32
Umea vs Hammarby
Match 32
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 12 runs.
Umea
UA
85/6 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
97/5 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 12 runs.
Finished24 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 31
Umea vs Hammarby
Match 31
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 9 wickets
Umea
UA
69/1 (9)
Hammarby
HAM
68/6 (10)
Finished
UA won by 9 wickets


FairBreak Invitational Women’s T20 Points Table | FairBreak Invitational Women’s T20 Team Stats | FairBreak Invitational Women’s T20 Match Schedule

BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 FairBreak Invitational Women’s T20 Match Details:


Match Barmy Army Women vs Tornadoes Women, FairBreak Invitational Women’s T20
Date 14th May 2022
Time 09:30 PM
Venue Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai

BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 FairBreak Invitational Women’s T20 Match Preview:


Barmy Army Women Cricket Team Preview

Barmy Army Women team arrived here after losing their last game against Warriors Women by 54 runs and the top performer for them in that game was – Sana Fatima scored 34 runs in 34 balls and Rumana Ahmed scored 26* runs in 19 balls while in the bowling department, Sana Fatima, Deandra Dottin, and Henriette Ishimwe plucked 1 wicket each.

  • Team Barmy Army Women League Position – 2nd
  • Last 5 Match Result – 3 Win | 2 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – LWWLW



Tornadoes Women Cricket Team Preview

Tornadoes Women team arrived here after winning their last game against Falcons Women by 8 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Sophie Devine (C) scored 52 runs in 29 balls and Sterre Kalis scored 50 runs in 47 balls while in the bowling department, Stafanie Taylor, Winifred Duraisingam, and Andrea Mae Zepeda plucked 1 wicket each.

  • Team Tornadoes Women League Position – 3rd
  • Last 5 Match Result – 3 Win | 2 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WLLWW

Probable BAR W vs TOR W Playing 11 in  Barmy Army Women vs Tornadoes Women Todays Match 


Barmy Army Women (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Laura Wolvaardt (WK) – 41 Avg. Points
  2. Kavisha Egodage – 30 Avg. Points
  3. Heather Knight – 41 Avg. Points
  4. Sana Fatima – 27 Avg. Points
  5. Laura Cardoso – 10 Avg. Points
  6. Tara Norris – 28 Avg. Points
  7. Rumana Ahmed – 35 Avg. Points
  8. Henriette Ishimwe – 45 Avg. Points
  9. Iqra Sahar – 4 Avg. Points
  10. Ruchitha Venkatesh – 20 Avg. Points
  11. Deandra Dottin – 65 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Laura Wolvaardt (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Laura Wolvaardt (WK) and Kavisha Egodage will be expected to open the inning for Barmy Army Women and Heather Knight will follow them at 3
  • Sana Fatima, Laura Cardoso, Tara Norris, and Rumana Ahmed will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Sana Fatima, Tara Norris, Deandra Dottin, Henriette Ishimwe, Rumana Ahmed, and Kavisha Egodage have the duty to pluck wickets.

Top Order Bat
  • Laura Wolvaardt (WK)
  • Kavisha Egodage
  • Heather Knight
Middle Order Bat
  • Sana Fatima
  • Laura Cardoso
  • Tara Norris
  • Rumana Ahmed
Bowler
  • Sana Fatima
  • Tara Norris
  • Deandra Dottin
  • Henriette Ishimwe
  • Rumana Ahmed
  • Kavisha Egodage





Tornadoes Women (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Sophie Devine (C) – 45 Avg. Points
  2. Sterre Kalis – 40 Avg. Points
  3. Sita Rana Magar – 31 Avg. Points
  4. Divyaansh Saxena – 5 Avg. Points
  5. Sune Luus – 48 Avg. Points
  6. Stafanie Taylor – 58 Avg. Points
  7. Katey Martin (WK) – 20 Avg. Points
  8. Winifred Duraisingam – 45 Avg. Points
  9. Diana Baig – 24 Avg. Points
  10. Andrea Mae Zepeda – 18 Avg. Points
  11. Maryam Bibi – 4 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Katey Martin (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Sophie Devine and Sterre Kalis will be expected to open the inning for Tornadoes Women and Sita Rana Magar will follow them at 3
  • Divyaansh Saxena, Sune Luus, Stafanie Taylor, and Katey Martin (WK) will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department Diana Baig, Stafanie Taylor, Sita Rana Magar, Sune Luus, Winifred Duraisingam, Sophie Devine, Andrea Mae Zepeda, and Divyaansh Saxena have the duty to pluck wickets.
Top Order Bat
  • Sophie Devine (C)
  • Sterre Kalis
  • Sita Rana Magar
Middle Order Bat
  • Divyaansh Saxena
  • Sune Luus
  • Stafanie Taylor
  • Katey Martin (WK)
Bowler
  • Diana Baig
  • Stafanie Taylor
  • Sita Rana Magar
  • Sune Luus
  • Winifred Duraisingam
  • Sophie Devine
  • Andrea Mae Zepeda
  • Divyaansh Saxena

Barmy Army Women (BAR-W) In-Form/Key Player For Your BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 Team:


  • Laura Wolvaardt (WK) – 41 Avg. Points
  • Kavisha Egodage – 30 Avg. Points
  • Heather Knight – 41 Avg. Points
  • Rumana Ahmed – 35 Avg. Points
  • Henriette Ishimwe – 45 Avg. Points
  • Deandra Dottin – 65 Avg. Points

Tornadoes Women (TOR-W) In-Form/Key Player For Your BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 Team:


  • Sophie Devine (C) – 45 Avg. Points
  • Sterre Kalis – 40 Avg. Points
  • Sita Rana Magar – 31 Avg. Points
  • Sune Luus – 48 Avg. Points
  • Stafanie Taylor – 58 Avg. Points
  • Winifred Duraisingam – 45 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


BAR W vs TOR W Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Barmy Army Women Squad

Shemaine Campbelle, Laura Wolvaardt, Kavisha Egodage, Henriette Ishimwe, Roberta Avery, Heather Knight, Deandra Dottin, Rumana Ahmed, Selina Solman, Sana Fatima, Rubina Chhetry, Tara Norris, Laura Cardoso, Ruchitha Venkatesh, Iqra Sahar

Tornadoes Women Squad

Katey Martin, Aliya Riaz, Sterre Kalis, Mary-Anne Musonda, Natasha Miles, Andrea Mae Zepeda, Sophie Devine, Stafanie Taylor, Sune Luus, Winifred Duraisingam, Divyaansh Saxena, Diana Baig, Chanida Sutthiruang, Sita Rana Magar, Maryam Bibi


Barmy Army Women Team Player Stats, Record (FAIRBREAK INVITATIONAL WOMENS T20 / 04 – 16 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Deandra Dottin 5 4 2 171 80 85.50 124 137.90 2 7 22
2. Laura Wolvaardt 5 5 129 65 25.80 107 120.56 1 17
3. Heather Knight 5 5 1 102 36 25.50 73 139.73 15
4. Kavisha Egodage 5 5 90 43 18.00 113 79.65 2 10
5. Sana Fatima 5 2 35 34 17.50 37 94.59 5
6. Shemaine Campbelle 3 2 2 29 28 18 161.11 1 2
7. Rumana Ahmed 5 2 2 27 26 23 117.39 4
8. Roberta Avery 3 2 22 17 11.00 40 55.00
9. Ruchitha Venkatesh 2 1 1 9 9 7 128.57 1
10. Henriette Ishimwe 3 1 6 6 6.00 8 75.00 1

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Rumana Ahmed 5 5 16.0 97 4 3/22 24.25 6.06 24.00 1
2. Tara Norris 5 5 18.0 127 3 2/17 42.33 7.06 36.00 2
3. Henriette Ishimwe 3 3 12.0 58 2 1/13 29.00 4.83 36.00
4. Deandra Dottin 5 5 13.0 83 2 1/11 41.50 6.38 39.00
5. Sana Fatima 5 5 18.3 140 2 1/22 70.00 7.57 55.50
6. Ruchitha Venkatesh 2 1 2.0 21 1 1/21 21.00 10.50 12.00
7. Heather Knight 5 3 9.0 63 1 1/8 63.00 7.00 54.00




Tornadoes Women Team Player Stats, Record (FAIRBREAK INVITATIONAL WOMENS T20 / 04 – 16 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Sterre Kalis 5 5 147 58 29.40 149 98.66 2 1 20
2. Stafanie Taylor 4 3 2 128 78 128.00 98 130.61 1 4 11
3. Sophie Devine 5 5 125 52 25.00 87 143.68 1 7 13
4. Sune Luus 5 5 2 119 66 39.67 110 108.18 1 1 12
5. Katey Martin 5 2 24 22 12.00 27 88.89 3
6. Sita Rana Magar 5 2 1 22 18 22.00 29 75.86 2
7. Aliya Riaz 3 2 1 21 20 21.00 27 77.78 1
8. Mary-Anne Musonda 2 2 1 19 12 19.00 24 79.17 2
9. Natasha Miles 2 2 3 2 1.50 7 42.86
10. Divyaansh Saxena 2 1 3 3 3.00 7 42.86

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Winifred Duraisingam 5 5 18.0 119 7 3/24 17.00 6.61 15.43
2. Sita Rana Magar 5 5 15.0 111 3 1/19 37.00 7.40 30.00
3. Diana Baig 5 5 17.0 118 3 2/15 39.33 6.94 34.00
4. Chanida Sutthiruang 3 3 7.0 60 2 1/17 30.00 8.57 21.00
5. Stafanie Taylor 4 4 10.0 65 2 1/18 32.50 6.50 30.00
6. Andrea Mae Zepeda 2 1 2.0 22 1 1/22 22.00 11.00 12.00
7. Aliya Riaz 3 2 5.5 54 1 1/25 54.00 9.26 35.00
8. Sune Luus 5 5 16.0 99 1 1/22 99.00 6.19 96.00

BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – H Knight
  • BAT – L Wolvaardt, S Kalis, K Kumari, H Ishimwe
  • BOWL – D Dottin, S Taylor, S Devine
  • ALL – R Ahmed, Sita-Rana-Magar, R Venkatesh

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your BAR W vs TOR W Dream11 team


  • Deandra Dottin – 65 Avg. Points
  • Stafanie Taylor – 58 Avg. Points
  • Sune Luus – 48 Avg. Points
  • Winifred Duraisingam – 45 Avg. Points
  • Henriette Ishimwe – 45 Avg. Points
  • Sophie Devine (C) – 45 Avg. Points
  • Laura Wolvaardt (WK) – 41 Avg. Points
  • Heather Knight – 41 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees