BAW vs CRD Dream11 Prediction, 10th Match Dream11 Nature Isle T10 [Player Stats]

BAW vs CRD Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction BAW vs CRD Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 Nature Isle T10 Match 10: Barana Aute Warriors are set to take on Champagne Reef Divers on 26th May 2022, at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau. If you are looking for a Today’s BAW vs CRD Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction, you are right.


Live26 June 2022First Class at County Ground, Hove, Brighton 31st Match
Sussex vs Derbyshire
31st Match
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 2 - Sussex trail by 409 runs
Sussex
SUS
*142/3 (40)
Derbyshire
DER
551/8d (151)
Live
Stumps - Day 2 - Sussex trail by 409 runs
Live26 June 2022First Class at County Ground, New Road, Worcester, Worcester 32nd Match
Worcestershire vs Glamorgan
32nd Match
County Ground, New Road, Worcester, Worcester
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 2 - WORCS lead by 279 runs
Worcestershire
WOR
271/10 & *147/6 (58)
Glamorgan
GLA
139/10 (44.3)
Live
Stumps - Day 2 - WORCS lead by 279 runs
Live26 June 2022First Class at Kennington Oval, London, London 35th Match
Surrey vs Kent
35th Match
Kennington Oval, London, London
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 2 - Kent trail by 533 runs
Surrey
SUR
673/7d (129.2)
Kent
KET
*140/2 (44)
Live
Stumps - Day 2 - Kent trail by 533 runs
Live26 June 2022First Class at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham 30th Match
Nottinghamshire vs Middlesex
30th Match
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 2 - Middlesex trail by 445 runs
Nottinghamshire
NOT
551/8d (132.3)
Middlesex
MID
*106/4 (36)
Live
Stumps - Day 2 - Middlesex trail by 445 runs
Live26 June 2022First Class at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol 38th Match
Gloucestershire vs Lancashire
38th Match
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 2 - Lancashire trail by 111 runs
Gloucestershire
GLO
337/10 (110.1)
Lancashire
LAN
*226/4 (77)
Live
Stumps - Day 2 - Lancashire trail by 111 runs
Live26 June 2022First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford 36th Match
Essex vs Hampshire
36th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 2 - Hampshire require 264 runs
Essex
ESS
238/10 (71.5) & 223/10 (63.5)
Hampshire
HAM
163/10 & *35/0 (13)
Live
Stumps - Day 2 - Hampshire require 264 runs
Live26 June 2022First Class at County Ground, Northampton, Northampton 37th Match
Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire
37th Match
County Ground, Northampton, Northampton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 2 - Warwickshire trail by 380 runs
Northamptonshire
NOR
451/10 (103)
Warwickshire
WAS
*71/1 (39)
Live
Stumps - Day 2 - Warwickshire trail by 380 runs
Live27 June 2022Test at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton Only Test
England Women vs South Africa Women
Only Test
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Day Break : Day 1 Session 3, England Women trail by 284 runs.
England Women
ENG-W
*0/0 (0.0)
South Africa Women
SA-W
284/10 (91.4)
Live
Day Break : Day 1 Session 3, England Women trail by 284 runs.
LiveToday T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 25
Jamshedpur Jugglers vs Bokaro Blasters
Match 25
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Bokaro Blasters won the toss and elected to bowl
Jamshedpur Jugglers
JAM
*17/2 (2.4)
Bokaro Blasters
BOK
Live
Bokaro Blasters won the toss and elected to bowl
ScheduledToday T10 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan Match 5
Albano vs Milan Kingsgrove Cricket Club
Match 5
Milan Cricket Ground, Milan
12:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 PM
Albano
ALB
Milan Kingsgrove Cricket Club
MKC
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 26
Dumka Daredevils vs Singhbhum Strickers
Match 26
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:00 PM
Dumka Daredevils
DUM
Singhbhum Strickers
SIN
Scheduled
Starts at 01:00 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan Match 6
Milan Kingsgrove Cricket Club vs Cantu
Match 6
Milan Cricket Ground, Milan
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Milan Kingsgrove Cricket Club
MKC
Cantu
CAN
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20I at Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo, Waterloo Group 2
Malta vs Spain
Group 2
Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo, Waterloo
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Malta
MAL
Spain
ESP
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20I at Meersen, Gent, Belgium, Ghent Group 1
Belgium vs Gibraltar
Group 1
Meersen, Gent, Belgium, Ghent
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Belgium
BEL
Gibraltar
GIBR
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Sportpark Harga, Schiedam, Schiedam 2nd T20I
Netherlands Women vs Namibia Women
2nd T20I
Sportpark Harga, Schiedam, Schiedam
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Netherlands Women
NL-W
Namibia Women
NAM-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan Match 7
Albano vs Cantu
Match 7
Milan Cricket Ground, Milan
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 PM
Albano
ALB
Cantu
CAN
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20I at Indian Association Ground, Singapore, Singapore 1st T20I
Singapore vs Malaysia
1st T20I
Indian Association Ground, Singapore, Singapore
05:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:00 PM
Singapore
SGP
Malaysia
MAL
Scheduled
Starts at 05:00 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan Eliminator
TBA vs TBA
Eliminator
Milan Cricket Ground, Milan
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20I at Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo, Waterloo Group 2
Israel vs Portugal
Group 2
Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo, Waterloo
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Israel
ISR
Portugal
PORT
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20I at Meersen, Gent, Belgium, Ghent Group 1
Denmark vs Hungary
Group 1
Meersen, Gent, Belgium, Ghent
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Denmark
DEN
Hungary
HUN
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Sportpark Harga, Schiedam, Schiedam 3rd T20I
Netherlands Women vs Namibia Women
3rd T20I
Sportpark Harga, Schiedam, Schiedam
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Netherlands Women
NL-W
Namibia Women
NAM-W
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai Match 33
Team Abu Dhabi vs Fujairah
Match 33
ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
Team Abu Dhabi
ABD
Fujairah
FUJ
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20I at The Village, Malahide, Dublin, Dublin 2nd T20I
Ireland vs India
2nd T20I
The Village, Malahide, Dublin, Dublin
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
Ireland
IRE
India
IND
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah Plate Semi Final 2
Rajkot Thunder vs Hement Properties
Plate Semi Final 2
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Rajkot Thunder
RJT
Hement Properties
HP
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 27
Ranchi Raiders vs Dhanbad Dynamos
Match 27
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 AM
Ranchi Raiders
RAN
Dhanbad Dynamos
DHA
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 AM
Scheduled29 June 2022Test at Galle International Stadium, Galle 1st Test
Sri Lanka vs Australia
1st Test
Galle International Stadium, Galle
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Sri Lanka
SL
Australia
AUS
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 28
Bokaro Blasters vs Dumka Daredevils
Match 28
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:00 PM
Bokaro Blasters
BOK
Dumka Daredevils
DUM
Scheduled
Starts at 01:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20I at United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek, Windhoek Match 1
Namibia vs Jersey
Match 1
United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek, Windhoek
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
Namibia
NAM
Jersey
JER
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Marrara Cricket Ground, Darwin, Darwin Match 1
Desert Blaze vs Northern Tide
Match 1
Marrara Cricket Ground, Darwin, Darwin
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Desert Blaze
DSB
Northern Tide
NTT
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20I at Meersen, Gent, Belgium, Ghent Group 2
Malta vs Portugal
Group 2
Meersen, Gent, Belgium, Ghent
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Malta
MAL
Portugal
PORT
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20I at Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo, Waterloo Group 1
Denmark vs Gibraltar
Group 1
Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo, Waterloo
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Denmark
DEN
Gibraltar
GIBR
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20I at TBA, TBA 2nd T20I
Singapore vs Malaysia
2nd T20I
TBA, TBA
05:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:00 PM
Singapore
SGP
Malaysia
MAL
Scheduled
Starts at 05:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20I at Meersen, Gent, Belgium, Ghent Group 2
Israel vs Spain
Group 2
Meersen, Gent, Belgium, Ghent
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Israel
ISR
Spain
ESP
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20I at Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo, Waterloo Group 1
Belgium vs Hungary
Group 1
Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo, Waterloo
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Belgium
BEL
Hungary
HUN
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah 1st Semi Final
Future Mattress vs PSM-XI
1st Semi Final
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Future Mattress
FM
PSM-XI
PSM
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM
Scheduled30 June 2022 T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 29
Ranchi Raiders vs Jamshedpur Jugglers
Match 29
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 AM
Ranchi Raiders
RAN
Jamshedpur Jugglers
JAM
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 AM
Scheduled30 June 2022 T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 30
Singhbhum Strickers vs Dhanbad Dynamos
Match 30
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:00 PM
Singhbhum Strickers
SIN
Dhanbad Dynamos
DHA
Scheduled
Starts at 01:00 PM
Scheduled30 June 2022 T20I at United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek, Windhoek Match 2
Namibia vs United States of America
Match 2
United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek, Windhoek
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
Namibia
NAM
United States of America
USA
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
Scheduled30 June 2022 T20 at NPR College Ground, Dindigul, Dindigul 7th Match
Nellai Royal Kings vs Dindigul Dragons
7th Match
NPR College Ground, Dindigul, Dindigul
03:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:15 PM
Nellai Royal Kings
NRK
Dindigul Dragons
DD
Scheduled
Starts at 03:15 PM
FinishedYesterday T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai Match 32
Fujairah vs Sharjah
Match 32
ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai
10:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
FUJ won by 6 wickets
Fujairah
FUJ
107/4 (18.4)
Sharjah
SHA
106/9 (20)
Finished
FUJ won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah Plate Semi Final 1
Colatta Chocolates vs DCC Starlets
Plate Semi Final 1
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
COL won by 3 wickets
Colatta Chocolates
COL
138/7 (19.1)
DCC Starlets
DCS
134/6 (20)
Finished
COL won by 3 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli 6th Match
Ruby Trichy Warriors vs IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans
6th Match
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli
07:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ITT won by 4 wickets
Ruby Trichy Warriors
RTW
157/6 (20)
IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans
ITT
158/6 (18.5)
Finished
ITT won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan Eliminator
Royal Bergamo vs Torino CC
Eliminator
Milan Cricket Ground, Milan
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RBG won by 78 runs.
Royal Bergamo
RBG
119/5 (10)
Torino CC
TRO
41/10 (8.4)
Finished
RBG won by 78 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai Match 31
Ajman vs Team Abu Dhabi
Match 31
ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ABD won by 7 wickets
Ajman
AJM
101/10 (19.1)
Team Abu Dhabi
ABD
104/3 (17)
Finished
ABD won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan Match 3
Bergamo Cricket Club vs Torino CC
Match 3
Milan Cricket Ground, Milan
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BCC won by 6 wickets
Bergamo Cricket Club
BCC
92/4 (9.1)
Torino CC
TRO
91/6 (10)
Finished
BCC won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla 3rd T20I
Sri Lanka Women vs India Women
3rd T20I
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SL-W won by 7 wickets
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
141/3 (17)
India Women
IND-W
138/5 (20)
Finished
SL-W won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan Match 2
Royal Bergamo vs Torino CC
Match 2
Milan Cricket Ground, Milan
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RBG won by 14 runs.
Royal Bergamo
RBG
120/4 (10)
Torino CC
TRO
106/2 (10)
Finished
RBG won by 14 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 24
Ranchi Raiders vs Dumka Daredevils
Match 24
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DUM won by 7 wickets
Ranchi Raiders
RAN
117/8 (20)
Dumka Daredevils
DUM
120/3 (19.1)
Finished
DUM won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday ODI at Lugogo Stadium, Kampala, Uganda Match 13
Bermuda vs Italy
Match 13
Lugogo Stadium, Kampala, Uganda
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ITA won by 10 wickets
Bermuda
BMUDA
120/10 (27.4)
Italy
ITA
124/0 (12.2)
Finished
ITA won by 10 wickets
FinishedYesterday ODI at Kyambogo Cricket Oval, Kampala Match 14
Hong Kong vs Kenya
Match 14
Kyambogo Cricket Oval, Kampala
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HKG won by 5 wickets
Hong Kong
HKG
137/5 (34)
Kenya
KEN
135/10 (38.3)
Finished
HKG won by 5 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan Match 1
Bergamo Cricket Club vs Royal Bergamo
Match 1
Milan Cricket Ground, Milan
12:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BCC won by 2 wickets
Bergamo Cricket Club
BCC
72/8 (9.2)
Royal Bergamo
RBG
69/8 (10)
Finished
BCC won by 2 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 23
Dhanbad Dynamos vs Jamshedpur Jugglers
Match 23
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
DHA won by 7 runs.
Dhanbad Dynamos
DHA
155/3 (20)
Jamshedpur Jugglers
JAM
148/7 (20)
Finished
DHA won by 7 runs.
Finished26 June 2022 T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai Match 30
Ajman vs Fujairah
Match 30
ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai
10:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
AJM won by 59 runs.
Ajman
AJM
172/10 (18.5)
Fujairah
FUJ
113/9 (16.3)
Finished
AJM won by 59 runs.
Finished26 June 2022 T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah Quarter Final 4
The Vision Shipping vs PSM-XI
Quarter Final 4
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
PSM won by 5 wickets
The Vision Shipping
TVS
159/10 (19.5)
PSM-XI
PSM
160/5 (16.5)
Finished
PSM won by 5 wickets
Finished26 June 2022 T20I at The Village, Malahide, Dublin, Dublin 1st T20I
Ireland vs India
1st T20I
The Village, Malahide, Dublin, Dublin
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
IND won by 7 wickets
Ireland
IRE
108/4 (12)
India
IND
111/3 (9.2)
Finished
IND won by 7 wickets
Finished26 June 2022 T20 at Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli 5th Match
Lyca Kovai Kings vs Dindigul Dragons
5th Match
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli
07:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DD won by 5 wickets
Lyca Kovai Kings
LKK
188/8 (20)
Dindigul Dragons
DD
190/5 (19.2)
Finished
DD won by 5 wickets
Finished26 June 2022 T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai Match 29
Team Abu Dhabi vs Dubai
Match 29
ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ABD won by 29 runs.
Team Abu Dhabi
ABD
196/5 (20)
Dubai
DUB
167/5 (20)
Finished
ABD won by 29 runs.
Finished26 June 2022 T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah Quarter Final 3
Brother Gas vs Fair Deal Defenders
Quarter Final 3
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
06:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
FDD won by 6 wickets
Brother Gas
BG
175/6 (20)
Fair Deal Defenders
FDD
177/4 (19.2)
Finished
FDD won by 6 wickets
Finished26 June 2022 Woman T20 at Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey 3rd T20I
Jersey Women vs Guernsey Women
3rd T20I
Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
JER-W won by 100 runs.
Jersey Women
JER-W
155/4 (20)
Guernsey Women
GUE-W
55/8 (20)
Finished
JER-W won by 100 runs.
Finished26 June 2022 T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 22
Bokaro Blasters vs Singhbhum Strickers
Match 22
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BOK won by 8 wickets
Bokaro Blasters
BOK
139/2 (17.4)
Singhbhum Strickers
SIN
138/8 (20)
Finished
BOK won by 8 wickets
Finished26 June 2022 ODI at Lugogo Stadium, Kampala, Uganda Match 11
Uganda vs Kenya
Match 11
Lugogo Stadium, Kampala, Uganda
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UGA won by 7 wickets
Uganda
UGA
224/3 (45.1)
Kenya
KEN
220/10 (47.1)
Finished
UGA won by 7 wickets
Finished26 June 2022 ODI at Kyambogo Cricket Oval, Kampala Match 12
Bermuda vs Jersey
Match 12
Kyambogo Cricket Oval, Kampala
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
JER won by 291 runs.
Bermuda
BMUDA
80/10 (17.5)
Jersey
JER
371/8 (50)
Finished
JER won by 291 runs.
Finished26 June 2022 T20I at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 4
Bulgaria vs Serbia
Match 4
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BUL won by 6 wickets
Bulgaria
BUL
246/4 (19.4)
Serbia
SER
242/4 (20)
Finished
BUL won by 6 wickets
Finished26 June 2022 T20 at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Match 21
Jamshedpur Jugglers vs Dumka Daredevils
Match 21
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
JAM won by 5 wickets
Jamshedpur Jugglers
JAM
186/5 (19.5)
Dumka Daredevils
DUM
185/3 (20)
Finished
JAM won by 5 wickets
Finished25 June 2022 T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai Match 28
Sharjah vs Emirates Blues
Match 28
ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai
10:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
EMB won by 3 wickets
Sharjah
SHA
102/10 (19.1)
Emirates Blues
EMB
103/7 (17)
Finished
EMB won by 3 wickets
Finished25 June 2022 T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah Quarter Final 2
Interglobe Marine vs Ajman Heroes
Quarter Final 2
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
IGM won by 31 runs.
Interglobe Marine
IGM
185/2 (20)
Ajman Heroes
AH
154/10 (19.5)
Finished
IGM won by 31 runs.
Finished25 June 2022 T10 at Seebarn Cricket Ground,Seebarn, Seebarn Final
Donaustadt vs Pakistan CC
Final
Seebarn Cricket Ground,Seebarn, Seebarn
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DNA won by 25 runs.
Donaustadt
DNA
123/6 (10)
Pakistan CC
PKC
98/10 (8.2)
Finished
DNA won by 25 runs.
Finished25 June 2022 T20I at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 3
Bulgaria vs Serbia
Match 3
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BUL Won By 40 runs (D/L method)
Bulgaria
BUL
122/1 (11.5)
Serbia
SER
185/4 (20)
Finished
BUL Won By 40 runs (D/L method)
Finished25 June 2022 Woman T20 at Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey 2nd T20I
Jersey Women vs Guernsey Women
2nd T20I
Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
JER-W won by 69 runs.
Jersey Women
JER-W
136/4 (20)
Guernsey Women
GUE-W
67/7 (20)
Finished
JER-W won by 69 runs.

Dream11 Nature Isle T10 Points Table

Dream11 Nature Isle T10 Team Stats

Dream11 Nature Isle T10 Fixture


BAW vs CRD Dream11 Prediction: Nature Isle T10 BAW vs CRD Match Details


Match Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers, Dream11 Nature Isle T10
Date 26th May 2022
Time 9:00 PM
Venue Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau

BAW vs CRD Dream11 Team Nature Isle T10 BAW vs CRD Match Preview


Barana Aute Warriors Cricket Team Preview

Barana Aute Warriors team arrived here after winning their last game against Titou Gorge Splashers by 7 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Mervin Matthew scored 47 runs in 13 balls and Jervin Gian Benjamin (WK) scored 39 runs in 12 balls while in the bowling department, Mervin Matthew and Dylan Joseph plucked 1 wicket each

  • Team Barana Aute Warriors League Position – 1st
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 1 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WWL

Download Vision11 app

Champagne Reef Divers Cricket Team Preview

Champagne Reef Divers team arrived here after losing their last game against Sari Sari Sunrisers by 1 runs and the top performer for them in that game was – Micah Joseph (C) scored 32 runs in 21 balls and Jedd Joseph scored 29 runs in 21 balls while in the bowling department, Jedd Joseph and Nicholas Bruno plucked 2 wickets each

  • Team Champagne Reef Divers League Position – 5th
  • Last 5 Match Result –  1 Win | 2 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – LLW

Probable BAW vs CRD Playing 11 in  Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers Todays Match 


Barana Aute Warriors (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Jervin Gian Benjamin (WK) – 91 Avg. Points
  2. Delroy Liverpool – 12 Avg. Points
  3. Kurtney Anselm – 28 Avg. Points
  4. Shamoy Williams – 4 Avg. Points
  5. Kishawn Viville – 5 Avg. Points
  6. Mervin Matthew – 60 Avg. Points
  7. Jeremy Issac – 12 Avg. Points
  8. Derry Auguiste – 4 Avg. Points
  9. Fabien Benjamin – 2 Avg. Points
  10. Dylan Joseph – 56 Avg. Points
  11. Morrel Burton – 11 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION

Top Order Bat
Middle Order Bat
Bowler





Champagne Reef Divers (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Adrein Matthew – 4 Avg. Points
  2. Melvin Defoe (WK) – 15 Avg. Points
  3. Jervon Raphael – 31 Avg. Points
  4. Jedd Joseph – 59 Avg. Points
  5. Nicholas Bruno – 29 Avg. Points
  6. Jahseon Alexander – 11 Avg. Points
  7. Micah Joseph (C) – 43 Avg. Points
  8. Esmael Lendor – 38 Avg. Points
  9. Kharmal Hamilton – 36 Avg. Points
  10. Lee Louisy- 37 Avg. Points
  11. Alvinison Jolly – 16 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
Top Order Bat
Middle Order Bat
Bowler

Barana Aute Warriors (BAW) In-Form/Key Player For Your BAW vs CRD Dream11 Team:


  • Jervin Gian Benjamin (WK) – 91 Avg. Points
  • Mervin Matthew – 60 Avg. Points
  • Dylan Joseph – 56 Avg. Points
  • Kurtney Anselm – 28 Avg. Points

Champagne Reef Divers (CRD) In-Form/Key Player For Your BAW vs CRD Dream11 Team:


  • Jervon Raphael – 31 Avg. Points
  • Jedd Joseph – 59 Avg. Points
  • Micah Joseph (C) – 43 Avg. Points
  • Esmael Lendor – 38 Avg. Points
  • Kharmal Hamilton – 36 Avg. Points
  • Lee Louisy- 37 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


BAW vs CRD Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Barana Aute Warriors Squad

Mervin Matthew, Jervin Gian Benjamin, Delroy Liverpool, Kurtney Anselm, Shamoy Williams, Kishawn Viville, Fabien Benjamin, Andy Matthew, Jeremy Issac, Derry Auguiste, Wayne Auguiste, Dylan Joseph, Morrel Burton

Champagne Reef Divers Squad

Adrein Matthew, Melvin Defoe, Joshua Sylvester, Jahseon Alexander, Jervon Raphael, Jedd Joseph, Nicholas Bruno, Donald Clarke, Micah Joseph, Kharmal Hamilton, Lee Louisy, Esmael Lendor, Alvinison Jolly


Barana Aute Warriors Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM 11 NATURE ISLE T10 / 22 MAY – 06 JUN, 2022)


(Batting)

layer MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Jervin Gian Benjamin 3 3 1 133 61 66.50 53 250.94 1 10 13
2. Mervin Matthew 3 3 73 47 24.33 33 221.21 6 6
3. Kurtney Anselm 3 3 1 26 15 13.00 20 130.00 2 1
4. Dylan Joseph 3 3 1 19 11 9.50 13 146.15 2 1
5. Delroy Liverpool 3 2 2 15 9 16 93.75 1
6. Wayne Auguiste 2 1 6 6 6.00 9 66.67
7. Andy Matthew 2 1 3 3 3.00 9 33.33

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Dylan Joseph 3 3 6.0 46 4 2/16 11.50 7.67 9.00
2. Mervin Matthew 3 3 6.0 52 2 1/16 26.00 8.67 18.00
3. Morrel Burton 3 3 4.0 46 1 1/11 46.00 11.50 24.00
4. Kurtney Anselm 3 3 6.0 50 1 1/8 50.00 8.33 36.00




Champagne Reef Divers Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM 11 NATURE ISLE T10 / 22 MAY – 06 JUN, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Jervon Raphael 3 3 64 40 21.33 46 139.13 3 5
2. Micah Joseph 3 3 55 32 18.33 40 137.50 5 1
3. Jedd Joseph 2 2 1 41 29 41.00 26 157.69 1 6
4. Jahseon Alexander 3 3 25 17 8.33 29 86.21 2
5. Esmael Lendor 3 3 1 19 12 9.50 18 105.56 1 1
6. Alvinison Jolly 3 3 12 7 4.00 10 120.00 1
7. Nicholas Bruno 3 3 1 6 5 3.00 6 100.00 1
8. Kharmal Hamilton 3 1 1 5 5 4 125.00 1
9. Melvin Defoe 3 1 3 3 3.00 2 150.00
10. Donald Clarke 1 1 1 1 1 1 100.00

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Lee Louisy 3 3 5.2 40 3 2/14 13.33 7.50 10.67
2. Esmael Lendor 3 2 2.0 19 2 2/13 9.50 9.50 6.00
3. Nicholas Bruno 3 3 3.0 21 2 2/6 10.50 7.00 9.00
4. Kharmal Hamilton 3 3 5.0 30 2 2/13 15.00 6.00 15.00
5. Jedd Joseph 2 2 3.0 39 2 2/25 19.50 13.00 9.00
6. Micah Joseph 3 3 4.0 34 1 1/6 34.00 8.50 24.00

BAW vs CRD Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK –  J Gain Benjamin
  • BAT – K Anselm, J Raphael, J Joseph, N Bruno
  • ALL –  M Joseph, M Matthew, E Lendor
  • BOWL – D Joseph, K Hamilton, L Louisy

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your BAW vs CRD Dream11 team


  • Jervin Gian Benjamin (WK) – 91 Avg. Points
  • Mervin Matthew – 60 Avg. Points
  • Jedd Joseph – 59 Avg. Points
  • Dylan Joseph – 56 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees