CBA League Live BD vs SL Dream11 Match Prediction | BD vs SL Dream11 Team Basketball | BD vs SL Starting Lineup

CBA League Live BD vs SL Dream11 Match Prediction, CBA League 2020-21 | BD vs SL Dream11 Team Basketball | BD vs SL Dream11 Prediction | BD vs SL Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Beijing Ducks vs Shanxi Loongs

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the BD vs SL


CBA League Live BD vs SL Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Beijing Ducks vs Shanxi Loongs

Match Date & Timing:  17th Dec 2020, 01.00 PM IST.


BD vs SL Live Score & BD vs SL Live Streaming Details

CBA League | Match Schedule

The match between Beijing Ducks vs Shanxi Loongs will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

BD vs SL Dream11 Team Injury News

From Beijing Ducks (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Beijing Ducks active Squad –  Xiaoyu Liu, Yixiang Zhou, Shuo Fang, Ziming Fan, Yanxi Zhu, Xiaochuan Di, Cairen Zhang, Taruike Jianiyou, Zhuo Zhang, Zanyu Chen, Jiangpeng Duang, Xiaohui Wang, Lin Chang, Muhao Li, Chenran Sun, Li Jiayi, Yang Ali, Chou Yi Hsiang, Xue Chi, Justin Hamilton, Jonathan Gibson


From Shanxi Loongs (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Shanxi Loongs Squad Eric Moreland, Jamaal Franklin, Cameron Payne, Zhai Yi, Pengfei Yan, Meng Wei, Ke Wu, Zhaobao Ge, Shuai Yuan, Guanchen Liu, Zhiqiang Xing, Helin Teng, Junwei Ren, Hanjun Chang, Zelong Zhang, Guisen Tian, Xi Yimin, He Jiachen, Su Kunhao, Zhang Ning, Chen Peng Yudi, Han Peiyu, Zhangdong Zhou


BD vs SL Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

BD vs SL Live: Beijing Ducks Probable Starters

  • Jonathan Gibson
  • Xiaohui Wang
  • Xiaochuan Di
  • YanXi Zhu
  • Muhao Li

Likely Bench Players – ZIming Fan, Shuo Fang


BD vs SL Live: Shanxi Loongs Probable Starters

  • Jamaal Franklin
  • Liu Guangcen
  • Shuai Yuan
  • Junwei Ren
  • ZhaoBao Ge

Likely Bench Players – Eric Moreland, Hanjun Chang, Zhai Yi


BD vs SL Player Stats & Team Rosters

Beijing Ducks Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Jonathan Gibson30.04.94.01.50.026.1
Justin Hamilton23.56.61.01.10.617.9
Shuo Fang35.92.46.11.90.116.8
Xiaochuan Zhai37.910.13.52.00.314.5
Muhao Li20.15.10.61.10.610.4
Yanxi Zhu29.23.42.10.50.56.8
Ziming Fan18.64.40.40.40.96.8
Xiaoyu Liu22.32.13.41.10.06.1
Ling Chang13.32.21.10.60.05.0
Jianiyou Taruike10.11.60.30.00.43.8
Xiaohui Wang19.81.50.71.20.33.2
Chou Yi-Hsiang15.81.31.80.10.02.1
Zhang Zhuo5.00.00.00.00.02.0
Ali Yang4.00.70.30.30.02.0
Jiangpeng Duang7.50.00.00.00.01.5
Cairen Zhang4.20.80.60.00.00.4

Shanxi Loongs Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Jamaal Franklin34.78.610.71.50.328.6
Junwei Ren34.45.52.51.00.414.7
Shuai Yuan35.31.91.11.10.113.5
Zhaobao Ge21.35.11.30.50.611.4
Eric Moreland22.810.22.01.82.710.7
Pengfei Yan17.94.31.00.41.17.4
Ning Zhang16.82.40.90.80.37.2
Liu Guancen26.13.51.01.20.56.7
Han Jun Chang14.32.12.60.90.06.6
Zhijiang Xing12.62.00.90.40.25.9
Zhan Dong Zhou13.11.72.70.90.14.8
Yi Zhai14.91.50.61.10.14.1
Ke Wu8.41.10.50.50.03.3
Guisen Tian6.80.60.40.30.02.0

CBA League Live BD vs SL Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Jonathan Gibson
  • Justin Hamilton
  • Jamaal Franklin
  • Junwei Ren

BD vs SL Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays CBA League Match?

Team to Win

BD to win – 52% => BET ON BETWINNER

SL to win – 48% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


BD vs SL Dream11 Team Prediction

  • PG – J Gibson, H Chang, S Yuan
  • SG – S Fang
  • SF – X Di, Z Ning
  • PF -Z Xing
  • C – F Moreland
Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us