BDH vs GGC Live Score, BDH vs GGC Scorecard Today, Bangladesh T20 Cup Live Cricket Score Match 23

BDH vs GGC Live Score Ball by Ball Commentary

BDH vs GGC Live Score, BDH vs GGC Scorecard Today, Bangladesh T20 Cup Live Cricket Score Match 23 | Beximco Dhaka v Gazi Group Chattogram Live Cricket Score, Match 23 Bangladesh T20 Cup Live Cricket Score BDH vs GGC Live Ball by Ball Commentary, BDH vs GGC Live Cricket Score today’s match will be played among Beximco Dhaka v Gazi Group Chattogram


Join Telegram Channel For Fastest Match Updates => Join Now

MATCH PREVIEW

BDH vs GGC Live Score: BDH vs GGC Dream11 prediction and preview

Beximco Dhaka (BDH) and Gazi Group Chattogram (GGC) play hosts to Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka The fixture will be played on December 15 at 04.00 PM IST. Here’s a look at our BDH vs GGC Dream11 prediction, BDH vs GGC Dream11 team, and the probable BDH vs GGC playing 11. 

BDH vs GGC live: Beximco Dhaka vs Gazi Group Chattogram Head-to-Head

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

BDH vs GGC Live: Probable BDH vs GGC Playing XIs

BDH vs GGC Live: Beximco Dhaka (Probable XIs) & Team News

Beximco Dhaka (Probable XIs)

  1. Naim Sheikh
  2. Sabbir Rahman
  3. Al-Amin
  4. Mushfiqur Rahim (WK/C)
  5. Yasir Ali
  6. Akbar Ali
  7. Muktar Ali
  8. Robiul Islam Robi
  9. Nasum Ahmed
  10. Rubel Hossain
  11. Shafiqul Islam

Beximco Dhaka Team News

  • Mushfiqur Rahim (WK/C) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Naim Sheikh and Sabbir Rahman will be expected to open the inning for SIX and Al-Amin will follow them at no 3
  • Mushfiqur Rahim (WK/C), Yasir Ali, and Akbar Ali will handle the middle order batting
  • Rubel Hossain, Robiul Islam Robi, Nasum Ahmed, Shafiqul Islam, and Al-Amin have duties to plucked wickets

BDH vs GGC Live: Gazi Group Chattogram (Probable XIs) & Team News

Gazi Group Chattogram (Probable XIs)

  1. Liton Das (WK)
  2. Soumya Sarkar
  3. Mahmudul Hasan Joy
  4. Mohammad Mithun (C)
  5. Mosaddek Hossain
  6. Shamsur Rahman
  7. Shykat Ali
  8. Nahidul Islam
  9. Mustafizur Rahman
  10. Sanjit Saha
  11. Shoriful Islam

Gazi Group Chattogram Team News

  • Liton Das (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Liton Das (WK) and Soumya Sarkar will be expected to open the inning for GGC and Mahmudul Hasan Joy will follow them at no 3
  • Mohammad Mithun (C), Mosaddek Hossain, Shamsur Rahman, and Shykat Ali will handle the middle order batting
  • Shoriful Islam, Sanjit Saha, Mustafizur Rahman, Soumya Sarkar, and Mosaddek Hossain have duties to plucked wickets

BDH vs GGC Live: Pitch Report BDH vs GGC Dream11 Prediction

The match between Beximco Dhaka v Gazi Group Chattogram will play at Bellerive Oval, Hobart, Hobart

  • 1st Batting Average Score – 156
  • 1st Batting win Percentage – 50%
  • Highest Score Chased – 221
  • Wickets Taking Ratio – Pace 64.32% || Spin 35.68%

BDH vs GGC Dream11 Prediction

BDH vs GGC Dream11 prediction: BDH vs GGC Dream11 team

  • WK – L Das
  • BAT – N Sheikh, T Ali Chowdhury, M Hasan Joy
  • AR – M Ali, R Islam Robi, M Hossian, S Sarkar
  • BOWL – S Islam, S Islam, M Rehman

Captain Options: L Das

Vice-Captain Options: S Sarkar/M Ali

BDH vs GGC MATCH PREDICTION; WHO WILL WIN TODAYS MATCH

Who Will Win Todays Match? Bet on BetWinner (Use Promo Code: MYFINAL11 and Get Upto 8500Rs Bounces | Paytm, UPI Bank Trasf. Available) => Click Here to Register

BDH to Win 54% – Bet on BetWinner

GGC to Win 46% – Bet on BetWinner

Bet on BetWinner (Use Promo Code: MYFINAL11 and Get Upto 8500Rs Bounces | Paytm, UPI Bank Trasf. Available) => Click Here to Register

TOP RUN SCORER | Bangladesh T20 Cup

Gazi Group Chattogram Team Players Record & Performance

MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Liton Das7723067861.20244125.413433
2. Soumya Sarkar8812536336.14198127.7821124
3. Shamsur Rahman8521124537.3386130.23410
4. Mosaddek Hossain8611104222.0093118.2845
5. Mahmudul Hasan Joy431813140.5065124.62210
6. Mohammad Mithun86772312.8374104.0526
7. Shykat Ali33663922.0045146.6747
8. Nahidul Islam831351817.5018194.4424
9. Ziaur Rahman84119106.332190.4811
10. Mominul Haque2221381310130.002

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Mustafizur Rahman7727.1156164/59.755.7410.1911
2. Shoriful Islam7726.0207123/2717.257.9613.001
3. Mosaddek Hossain8822.013272/918.866.0018.86
4. Nahidul Islam8827.016373/1923.296.0423.14
5. Ziaur Rahman848.06362/1710.507.888.00
6. Taijul Islam339.07942/3019.758.7813.50
7. Sanjit Saha227.04222/2221.006.0021.00
8. Soumya Sarkar8510.07521/237.507.5030.00
9. Raqibul Hasan3312.07821/2439.006.5036.00

Beximco Dhaka Team Players Record & Performance

MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Naim Sheikh8824310530.38174139.6611815
2. Mushfiqur Rahim8822197336.50195112.311519
3. Yasir Ali7712166736.00172125.581520
4. Akbar Ali8731484537.00102145.1089
5. Sabbir Rahman551875621.7576114.47148
6. Muktar Ali863582719.335998.3151
7. Tanzid Hasan6648228.0046104.3525
8. Al-Amin22363618.0027133.3314
9. Nasum Ahmed83120810.002386.9612
10. Robiul Islam Robi641742.332429.171

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Muktar Ali8826.0239134/3718.389.1912.001
2. Robiul Islam Robi6618.3134125/2711.177.249.2511
3. Rubel Hossain8830.1207113/2818.826.8616.45
4. Shafiqul Islam6623.018183/3122.637.8717.252
5. Nasum Ahmed8828.018241/545.506.5042.00
6. Nayeem Hasan4412.07031/823.335.8324.001
7. Al-Amin211.0511/55.005.006.00
8. Mehedi Hasan Rana227.06111/3161.008.7142.00

Bangladesh T20 Cup | Points Table

Bangladesh T20 Cup | Match Schedule


BDH vs GGC Scorecard Bangladesh T20 Cup: Team Squad

Beximco Dhaka

Mushfiqur Rahim, Rubel Hossain, Robiul Islam Robi, Nasum Ahmed, Muktar Ali, Sabbir Rahman, Abu Hider, Yasir Ali, Mehedi Hasan Rana, Pinak Ghosh, Nayeem Hasan, Akbar Ali, Tanzid Hasan, Shafiqul Islam, Shahadat Hossain, Naim Sheikh

Mnister Rajshahi

Mohammad Ashraful, Farhad Reza, Nurul Hasan, Arafat Sunny, Fazle Mahmud, Rony Talukdar, Sunzamul Islam, Mohammad Saifuddin, Rakibul Hasan, Jaker Ali, Mahedi Hasan, Mukidul Islam, Anisul Islam Emon, Rejaur Rahman Raza, Nazmul Hossain Shanto, Ebadat Hossain

Fortune Barishal

Tamim Iqbal, Sohrawordi Shuvo, Irfan Sukkur, Abu Jayed, Taskin Ahmed, Mehidy Hasan, Abu Sayeem, Saif Hassan, Afif Hossain, Aminul Islam, Tanvir Islam, Towhid Hridoy, Sumon Khan, Parvez Hossain Emon, Kamrul Islam, Mahidul Islam Ankon

Gemcon Khulna

Shakib Al Hasan, Mahmudullah, Imrul Kayes, Anamul Haque, Shafiul Islam, Jahurul Islam, Shuvagata Hom, Salman Hossain, Al-Amin Hossain, Nazmul Islam, Zakir Hasan, Shahidul Islam, Hasan Mahmud, Rishad Hossain, Shamim Hossain, Ariful Haque

Gazi Group Chattogram

Ziaur Rahman, Shykat Ali, Shamsur Rahman, Mohammad Mithun, Taijul Islam, Mosaddek Hossain, Mominul Haque, Soumya Sarkar, Liton Das, Mustafizur Rahman, Nahidul Islam, Sanjit Saha, Shoriful Islam, Mehadi Hasan, Mahmudul Hasan Joy


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)

NostaPro
Trusted, Reliable & Muti Sports Fantasy App

Download NostaPro App (4.5 M+ Users)

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us