Canterbury Women CM-W Last Match Scorecard & Stats: Top Runs Scores, Top Wickets Takers – 29th Dec 2020

Canterbury Women CM-W Last Match Scorecard & Stats: Top Runs Scores, Top Wickets Takers – 29th Dec 2020 Canterbury Women CM-W last Match Scorecard – New Zealand Cricket Women’s Twenty20 Dream11 Women’s Super Smash T20 Canterbury Women CM-W Team Recent game performances

Canterbury Women CM-W Last Match Performance

CM-W Last Match Performance

Canterbury Women CM-W Table Standing

Canterbury Women CM-W Upcoming Matches

Canterbury Women CM-W (Top Run Scorer)

Top Run Scorers

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Frances Mackay87156911594.8373877.104171
2. Natalie Cox9922866540.8637775.863529
3. Jacinta Savage9912275428.3837560.53227
4. Ella Chandler981535719.1330650.00112
5. Kirsty Nation8811062915.1413976.2615
6. Melissa Banks964774638.5059130.5110
7. Allie Mace-Cochrane771683811.3313351.131
8. Laura Hughes9767349.5711956.304
9. Gabby Sullivan96227126.754165.8513
10. Emma Kench221241524.003568.571

Canterbury Women CM-W (Top Wicket Takers)

Most Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Frances Mackay8874217134/2016.692.9334.151
2. Sarah Asmussen9959304134/2323.385.1527.231
3. Gabby Sullivan9970282103/3028.204.0342.00
4. Jessica Simmons9966.4287103/1728.704.3140.00
5. Jacinta Savage9962.2316104/4131.605.0737.401
6. Melissa Banks995120772/529.574.0643.71
7. Kristy Havill1182322/2311.502.8824.00

Dream11 Super Smash T20 (Women)

Dream11 Women’s Super Smash T20: Team Squad

Wellington Women Team Squad

Jessica McFadyen, Maddy Green, Rebecca Burns, Caitlin King, Georgia Plimmer, Sophie Devine, Amelia Kerr, Olivia Boivin, Thamsyn Newton, Leigh Kasperek, Deanna Doughty, Jess Kerr, Xara Jetly, Bethany Molony, Maneka Singh, Natasha Codyre


Auckland Women Team Squad

Sarah Carnachan, Tariel Lamb, Natasha van Tilburg, Katie Perkins, Lauren Down, Saachi Shahri, Regina Lili’i, Yaz kareem, Izzy Gaze, Bella Armstrong, Anna Peterson, Jesse Prasad, Arlene Kelly, Molly Penfold, Skye Bowden, Fran Jonas, Roz McNeill, Amie Hucker, Brady Barnett, Holly Huddleston


Central Districts Team Squad

Natalie Dodd, Emily Cunningham, Kerry-Anne Tomlinson, Anlo van Deventer, Esther Lanser, Jess Watkin, Hannah Rowe, Mikaela Greig, Ashtuti Kumar, Rosemary Mair, Monique Rees, Melissa Hansen, Claudia Green, Georgia Atkinson


Otago Team Squad

Katey Martin, Polly Inglis, Caitlin Blakely, Millie Cowan, Bella James, Olivia Gain, Suzie Bates, Hayley Jensen, Saffron Wilson, Gemma Adams, Emma Black, Sophie Oldershaw, Bhagya Herath, Marina Lamplough, Eden Carson, Molly Loe


Canterbury Team Squad

Laura Hughes, Melissa Banks, Natalie Cox, Kirsty Nation, Emma Kench, Allie Mace-Cochrane, Frances Mackay, Kate Ebrahim, Jacinta Savage, Sarah Asmussen, Jessica Simmons, Gabby Sullivan, Georgia Edge, Kristy Havill, Amy Satterthwaite, Lea Tahuhu, KM Sims


Northern Districts Team Squad

Awaiting Updates

We are now on Telegram, Join us on Telegram for Daliy fantasy Prediction and tips => Click Here to Join


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*