CBA League: LFL vs GST Dream11 Prediction, Basketball | LFL vs GST Dream11 Team | LFL vs GST Starting Lineup – 13th Aug 2020

CBA-League

LFL vs GST Dream11 Prediction, CBA League | LFL vs GST Dream11 Team | LFL vs GST Dream11 Prediction | LFL vs GST Starting Lineup – 13th Aug 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the LFL vs GST


LFL vs GST Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

Match Date & Timing:  13th Aug 2020, 5.30 PM IST.


LFL vs GST Live Score & Streaming Details

The match between Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Guangdong Southern Tigers will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

LFL vs GST Dream11 Team Injury News

From Guangdong Southern Tigers (Injuries)

  • We will Update as soon as possible

Guangdong Southern Tigers active Squad – Sonny Weems, Yi Jianlian, MarShon Brooks, Rui Zhao, Mingxuan Hu, Peng Zhou, Xinkai Wang, Fanri Zeng, Junfei Ren, Jie Xu, Runwang Du, Wei Su, Shengwei Wan, Weibo Fang, Haojia Zhang, Yingbo Li, Xucheng Liu, Quanbiao Liu

From Liaoning Flying Leopards (Injuries)

  • We will Update as soon as possible

Liaoning Flying Leopards Squad: Lance Stephenson, Ailun Guo, Tianju He, Dejun Han, Zhixuan Liu, Jiwei Zhao, Xu Guo, Kaiqi Sun, Mingchen Cong, Zhuang Ma, Shouqi Yan, Shiyan Gao, Xiaoxu Li, Zijie Lu, Yanyu Liu, Huadong Wang

LFL vs GST Dream11 Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Guangdong Southern Tigers Probable Lineup:-

  • PG – Rui Zhao -13.3p 4.4r 4.6a
  • SG – Sonny Weems – 21.2p 6.1r 6.1a
  • SF – Zhou Peng- 13.0p 4.5r 2.2a
  • PF – Junfei Ren – 12.6p 6.1r 2.4a
  • C – Jianlian Yi – 19.7p 10.4r 1.3a

Likely Bench Players From Guangdong Southern Tigers

  • Xu Jie – 5.2p 1.8r 2.2a
  • Mingxuan Hu – 10.9p 2.8r 2.7a
  • Du Runwang – 7.8p 2.8r 0.7a
  • Su Wei- 4.2p 3.2r 0.0a

Liaoning Flying Leopards probable Lineup:

  • PG – Zhi Xuan Liu – 3.8p 1.8r 2.6a
  • SG – Ailun Guo – 20.5p 3.8r 5.1a
  • SF – O.J. Mayo – 27.9p 6.5r 4.0a
  • PF – Tian-ju He – 8.2p 2.7r 0.7a
  • C – Dejun Han – 18.2p 11.5r 1.9a

Likely Bench Players From Liaoning Flying Leopards

  • ShiYan Gao – 6.7p 2.7r 2.1a
  • Minchen Chong – 5.1p 1.7r 0.3a
  • Wang Huadong – 1.7p 1.4r 0.4a

LFL vs GST Fantasy Team Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Guangdong Southern Tigers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
MarShon Brooks32.728.26.55.31.90.5
Sonny Weems29.121.26.16.11.60.3
Jianlian Yi29.519.710.41.31.41.5
Rui Zhao29.013.34.44.62.10.3
Zhou Peng27.013.04.52.21.71.0
Junfei Ren29.212.66.12.41.30.8
Mingxuan Hu23.310.82.72.61.30.2
Du Runwang19.37.82.80.70.40.1
Xinkai Wang14.06.01.70.60.30.0
Xu Jie18.55.21.82.21.20.0
Haojia Zhang15.44.81.61.00.60.1
Su Wei11.24.23.20.00.30.5
Liu Quanbiao10.13.41.40.60.80.0
Fanri Zeng9.63.22.80.40.30.4
Shengwei Wan6.91.81.90.50.30.1
Li Yingbo5.81.71.70.10.20.2
Fang Weibo2.00.00.00.00.00.0
Liu Xucheng6.00.03.00.01.00.0

Team Leader From Liaoning Flying Leopards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
O.J. Mayo36.927.96.54.02.30.2
Lance Stephenson34.826.77.43.81.10.2
Brandon Bass31.121.48.31.81.10.7
Ailun Guo32.720.53.85.11.40.1
Dejun Han32.318.211.51.90.40.8
Zhao Jiwei29.911.83.44.52.30.2
Tian-ju He20.28.22.70.70.50.1
ShiYan Gao23.26.72.72.11.80.1
Xiaoxu Li22.95.85.80.60.60.5
Minchen Chong15.45.11.70.30.60.1
Zhi Xuan Liu22.23.81.82.60.70.1
Liu Yan Yu8.63.02.00.10.10.4
Guo Xu7.72.00.70.30.10.0
Wang Huadong11.01.71.40.40.50.1
Ma Zhuang2.01.00.30.00.00.0
Yan Shouqi4.51.00.30.30.50.0

LFL vs GST Dream11 Top Picks

  • Sonny Weems
  • Jianlian Yi
  • Rui Zhao
  • Zhou Peng
  • O.J. Mayo
  • Ailun Guo
  • Dejun Han

LFL vs GST Dream11 Players to Avoid

  • We will update as soon as possible

LFL vs GST Dream11 Team

Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*