CBA League: SA vs BD Dream11 Match Prediction, CBA League: Basketball | SA vs BD Dream11 Team | SA vs BD Starting Lineup

CBA-League

CBA League Live SA vs BD Dream11 Match Prediction, CBA League | SA vs BD Dream11 Team | SA vs BD Dream11 Prediction | SA vs BD Starting Lineup – 14th Nov 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Shenzhen Aviators vs Beijing Ducks

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the SA vs BD


CBA League Live SA vs BD Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Shenzhen Aviators vs Beijing Ducks

Match Date & Timing:  3rd Dec 2020, 10.00 AM IST.


SA vs BD Live Score & SA vs BD Live Streaming Details

CBA League | Match Schedule

SA vs BD| 3 Dec At 10.00 AM

Live Box Score


The match between Shenzhen Aviators vs Beijing Ducks will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

CBA League Live SA vs BD Dream11 Team Injury News

From Shenzhen Aviators (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Shenzhen Aviators active Squad –   Haotian Bai, Xiang Li, Zifeng Rong, Xiaopeng Guo, Yiwen Lu, Linyi Yang, Zhongmian He, Quan Gu, Chunqing Liu, Zijie Shen, Yiming Zhao, Xining He, Xingyu Hou, Tursun Mardan, Borun Li, Liang Yu, Yasong Chang, Baishi Chen, Pengyu Lu, Meng Xiang


From Beijing Ducks (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Beijing Ducks Squad Sun Chenran, Jeremy Lin, Chou Yi-Hsiang, Wang Xu, Shuo Fang, Xiaohui Wang, Cairen Zhang, Haofeng Sun, XiaoYu Liu, JiangPeng Duan, Ekpe Udoh, Lin Chang, Zhuo Zhang, Jiayi Li, , Taruike Jianiyou, Zhao Yanman , Xiaochuan Di, YanXi Zhu


SA vs BD Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Shenzhen Aviators Probable Starters

PLAYERMINRebAstStlPts
Askia Booker45511028
Jie Zi Shen35113217
Xining He3732014
Zhao Yiming3291112
Quan Gu3451010

Likely Bench Players From Shenzhen Aviators

PLAYERMINRebAstStlPts
Lu Yiwen286118
Linyi Yang203303

Beijing Ducks Probable Starters

PLAYERMINRebAstStlPts
Shuo Fang4744324
Jonathan Gibson2426019
Justin Hamilton2830114
Muhao Li30122212
Xiaochuan Zhai46119212

Likely Bench Players From Beijing Ducks

PLAYERMINRebAstStlPts
Ling Chang2732211
Xiaoyu Liu275528
Ziming Fan183112
Xiaohui Wang90002

SA vs BD Player Stats & Team Rosters

Shenzhen Aviators Team Rosters

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLTOV
Askia Booker304.38.303
Zijie Shen18.2112.21.71.9
Quan Gu14.63.91.41.91.7
Yang Linyi12.53.43.71.32.6
Xining He11.43.33.51.52.5
Lu Yiwen9.84.52.20.82.4
Rong Zifeng61.42.10.91.2
Yu Liang5.62.10.60.20.9
Pengyu Lu5.21.80.70.90.6
Yiming Zhao4.53.50.50.21.1
Chunqing Liu2.720.70.31
Guo Xiaopeng2.52.200.21.5
Xaing Li1.82.70.40.20.6
ZhongMian He1.71.30.70.71.3
Tursun Mardan0.820.50.20.2
Baishi Chen02010
Borun Li00.5000.5

Beijing Ducks Team Rosters

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLTOV
Justin Hamilton17.46.311.31.4
Shuo Fang17.32.67.123.7
Jonathan Gibson16.82.63.821
Xiaochuan Di13.810.63.82.52.5
Muhao Li12.260.61.21.1
YanXi Zhu83.12.10.20.8
XiaoYu Liu7.42.44.11.22.1
Taruike Jianiyou5.71.30.301.3
Ziming Fan4.84.50.30.41.2
Lin Chang4.72.10.90.41
Xiaohui Wang4.31.70.31.60.6
Chou Yi-Hsiang2.71.42.20.10.5
Zhuo Zhang20001
JiangPeng Duan1.50000
Ali Yang1.30.700.30.7
Cairen Zhang00.30.700

CBA League Live SA vs BD Dream11 Top Picks

  • Xining He
  • Zhao Yiming
  • Justin Hamilton
  • Muhao Li

CBA League Live SA vs BD Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Askia Booker
  • Jie Zi Shen
  • Shuo Fang
  • Jonathan Gibson

SA vs BD Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays CBA League Match?

Team to Win

SA to win – 38% => BET ON BETWINNER

BD to win – 62% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


SA vs BD Dream11 Team

Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us