CBA League: Live Score, Team Squad, Dream11 Prediction & Match Results

CBA League: Live Score, Dream11 Prediction & Squad

CBA League Basketball League Live Score, Match Schedule & Team Squad | CBA League – This is the national Basketball league of Spain and started form 24 Sep – 29 Jun 2020 here we will provide you live score & Basketball Dream11 Prediction of CBA League. here is the schedule with daily match Dream11 Basketball Team.


For Fastest Match Updates Join us on Telegram


CBA League | Match Schedule

NMK vs ZL | 20 June 2020 At 8.30 AM

Live Box Score | Dream11 Prediction


JD vs SZA | 20 June 2020 At 10.30 AM

Live Box Score | Dream11 Prediction


QE vs XFT | 20 June 2020 At 1.00 PM

Live Box Score | Dream11 Prediction


GLL vs BR | 21 June 2020 At 5.05 PM

Live Box Score| Dream11 Prediction


NMK vs QE | 22 June 2020 At 8.30 AM

Live Box Score| Dream11 Prediction


SZA vs GST | 22 June 2020 At 1.30 PM

Dream11 Prediction


XFT vs BR | 22 June 2020 At 5.05 PM

Dream11 Prediction


LFL vs GLL | 23 June 2020 At 8.30 AM

Dream11 Prediction


GST vs JD | 23 June 2020 At 01.30 AM

Dream11 Prediction


JD vs BRF | 23 June 2020 At 01.30 AM

Dream11 Prediction


ZL vs GLL | 28 June 2020 At 08.30 AM

Dream11 Prediction


NMK vs XFT | 1st July 2020 At 5.05 PM

Live Score


XFT vs JNT | 7th July 2020 At 5.05 PM

Dream11 Prediction


JNT vs ZGB | 12th July 2020 At 5.30 PM

Dream11 Prediction


SL vs NMK | 15th July 2020 At 8.30 AM

Dream11 Prediction


BRF vs XFT | 15th July 2020 At 5.00 PM

Dream11 Prediction


JD vs SBW | 18th July 2020 At 11.30 AM

Dream11 Prediction


ZGB vs SL | 18th July 2020 At 5.30 PM

Dream11 Prediction


CBA League TEAM SQUAD

Sichuan Blue Whales – Andrew Tyler Hansbrough, Courtney Fortson, Zhennian Zuo, Zhengbo Wang, Da Meng, Chen Chen, Qingfei Min, Keqi Li, Tianyi Hou, Hanyi Jing, Linsen Hu, Mengchen Mo, Zhenliang Yuan, Yuanyu Li, Songtao Zhang, Gang Yu, Zhihan Guo, Junlin Hu, Tangwen Yuan

Zhejiang Golden Bulls – Marcus Denmon, Peng Ju, Sylven Landesberg, Zheyi Liu, Wenbo Lu, Yibo Wang, Lei Fu, Dayu Zhang, Zhengxin Zhang, Shuaipeng Cheng, Yaoqiang Li, Xiaotian Lin, Yansong Sun, Junhao Lai, Xuhang Zhu, Qian Wu, Zilu Wang, Jie Bai, Yuchen Liu

Guangdong Southern Tigers – Sonny Weems, Yi Jianlian, MarShon Brooks, Rui Zhao, Mingxuan Hu, Peng Zhou, Xinkai Wang, Fanri Zeng, Junfei Ren, Jie Xu, Runwang Du, Wei Su, Shengwei Wan, Weibo Fang, Haojia Zhang, Yingbo Li, Xucheng Liu, Quanbiao Liu

Guangzhou Long Lions – Andrew Nicholson, Marcus Georges-Hunt, Yingjun Chen, Zhun Zheng, Yifeng Heng, Yuezhuo Gu, Kun Si, Yuheng Tian, Kailun Guo, Mingyang Sun, Fengbo Liu, Tianyi Yao, Yongpeng Zhang, Yanzhe Li, Mingru Jia, Zhanwei Zhang

Fujian Sturgeons – Ty Lawson, Dante Cunningham, Wang Zhelin, Pooh Jeter, Chenghao Diao, Fei Cao, Long Mao Hu, Ming Yu Liu, Yichao Huang, Zhe Sun, Linjian Chen, Chunpeng Sun, Ronfeng Wang, Zhongda He, Jianghuai Li, Kamiran Sidikejiang, Yacai Xie, Jie Tang, Mingzhi Xu

Zhejiang Guangsha Lions – Kenneth Faried, Dez Wells, Jinqiu Hu, Ruoyu Su, Minghui Sun, Yanhao Zhao, Tianyi Zhao, Jiayu Wu, Jinxiao Li, Jinglong Li, Zheng Liu, Xiao Wu, Junlong Zhu, Chenyun Yuan, Jiaren Zhao, Jinlun Du, Jiayi Zhao, Yujia Wu

Bayi Rockets – Zuming Zhang, Azat Arslan, Yuchen Zou, Kaiwen Luo, Hongyu Ning, Zhonghao Xu, Hangchu Liu, Guangchang Miao, Hao Fu, Yuxiang Tian, Meng Lei, Shuo Han, Xu Zhang, Yong Ma, Haowen Guo, Chen Yu, Junjie Wang, Yanbo Shi

Jiangsu Dragons – Miroslav Raduljica, Jonathan Gibson, Antonio Blakeney, Quanxi Wu, Rongqi Huang, Hongfei Shi, Yucheng Wu, Li Yi, zhou Zhao, Wei Liu, Yifan Hou, Yuxuan Liu, Xiran Zhang, Xin Sun, Hong Wang, Haoran Jiang, Xuxin Zhao, Jiange Liu

Xinjiang Flying Tigers – Jarnell Stokes, Ian Clark, Zhou Qi, Kay Felder, Abudushalamu Abudurexiti, Muxtar Shirelijian, Makhan Korambek, Changdong Yu, Caiyu Tang, Yunan Liu, Lingxu Zeng, Ziming Fan, Sylvain Zhati, Lin Qi, Lipeng Liu, Lutubula, Rufukati Jiang, Xierzhati Saimati, Kelanbaike Makan

Liaoning Flying Leopards – Lance Stephenson, Ailun Guo, Tianju He, Dejun Han, Zhixuan Liu, Jiwei Zhao, Xu Guo, Kaiqi Sun, Mingchen Cong, Zhuang Ma, Shouqi Yan, Shiyan Gao, Xiaoxu Li, Zijie Lu, Yanyu Liu, Huadong Wang

Shenzhen Leopards – Shabazz Muhammad, Pierre Jackson, Jarell Martin, Duo Meng, Bai Haotian, Yufeng Han, Xiang Li, Zifeng Rong, Yiwen Lu, Linyi Yang, Zhongmian He, Muhao Li, Quan Gu, Dehao Yu, Zijie Shen, Yiming Zhao, Xining He, Baishi Chen, Pengyu Lu

Tianjin Gold Lions – Chasson Randle, Marko Todorovic, Ning Pan, Shuai Liu, Xiaojun Luan, Yu Tian, Zikai Meng, Xianglong Meng, Zhihan Zhang, Wei Liu, Senbao Gao, Rongpei Li, Ye Tian, Bolin Han, Yi Shi, Deshuai Shi, Xin Jin, Yunmeng Zhang, Siyu He, Jian Guan

Jilin Northeast Tigers – Dominique Jones, Cheng Zhong, Biao Zhang, Jinlin Guo, An Li, Ming Lian, Changyi Chai, Tianyi Liu, Huaibo Dai, Yubo Xia, Jingming Cui, Mingyang Geng, Weizhe Jiang, Bowen Fu, Elijah Holman, Yuxing Jiang, Degao Kong, Entong Zhu, Denzel Bowles

Shandong Golden Stars – Lester Hudson, Rongzhen Zhu, Honghan Li, Hanlin Tao, Ruheng Wang, Ke Wu, Cheng Jia, Qingpeng Zhang, Hui Zhang, Feizuo Hou, Jingyu Li, Dapeng Liu, Henan Sun, Jia Fu Tian, James Mays, Peidong Chen, Guanxiang Wang, Guanghan Ma

Shanghai Sharks – Ray Michael McCallum, Donatas Motiejunas, Jared Cunningham, Zihao Tang, Liang Cai, Hanlin Dong, Lingyuan Meng, Xu Huang, Xudong Luo, Ying Zhu, Tong Wang, Mingxin Ju, Chunjun Zhang, Gen Li, Peng Yan, Hanchen Luo, Yuchen Shi, yanXu Zhou, Yongsheng Wu

Beijing Ducks – Justin Hamilton, Jeremy Lin, Ekpe Udoh, Xiaoyu Liu, Yixiang Zhou, Shuo Fang, Yanxi Zhu, Xiaochuan Di, Xu Wang, Cairen Zhang, Taruike Jianiyou, Zhuo Zhang, Yanman Zhao, Jiangpeng Duang, Xiaohui Wang, Lin Chang, Haofeng Sun, Chenran Sun, Li Jiayi

Shanxi Brave Dragons – Eric Moreland, Jamaal Franklin, Cameron Payne, Pengfei Yan, Meng Wei, Xiaopeng Guo, Chunqing Liu, Zhaobao Ge, Shuai Yuan, Guanchen Liu, Zhiqiang Xing, Helin Teng, Junwei Ren, Hanjun Zhang, Zelong Zhang, Guisen Tian

Qingdao Eagles – Dakari Johnson, Darius Adams, Zhai Yi, Dapeng Zhao, Jiao Hailong, Wenlong Shi, Jiahan Xu, Zhendong Zhou, Jinmeng Yang, Kai Yang, Chiyu Zhang, Haoran Ding, Yinglun Shao, Qingming Wang, Xuhong Zhao, Tailong Zhao, Hao Zhang, Liu Chuanxing, Weihan Lin, Ruize Wang

Beijing Fly Dragons – Arnett Moultrie, Kyle Fogg, Sun Yue, Ziduan Wang, Tonglin Sun, Duo Ban, Haoyang Jing, Wang Zheng, Mengjun Xu, Zian Chen, Liang Yu, Yasong Chang, Fan Zhang, Shang Gao, Zan Zong, Sani Sakakini, Shaojie Wang, Jinlong Chen, Xiangbin Wang, Bolong Meng

Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King – Joe Young, Hamed Haddadi, Wei Lu, Jianhua Song, Yifei Guo, Tursun Mardan, Changchun Yu, Rui Wang, Wenhan Qiao, Jingjia He, Han Zhang, Hongpeng Li, Xin Feng, Borun Li, Wael Arakji, Behnam Yakhchali, Shengdong Li, Sizhen Sun

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*