CBA League: SH vs XFT Dream11 Prediction, Basketball | SH vs XFT Dream11 Team | SH vs XFT Starting Lineup – 17th July 2020

CBA-League

SH vs XFT Dream11 Prediction, CBA League |SH vs XFT Dream11 Team | SH vs XFT Dream11 Prediction | SH vs XFT Starting Lineup – 17th July 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Shandong Heroes vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream 11 tips, and the best Dream 11 CBA League basketball match between the SH vs XFT.

BRF vs XFT Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Shandong Heroes vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers

Match Date & Timing: 17th June 2020, 9.00 AM IST.


BRF vs XFT Live Score & Streaming Details

The match between Shandong Heroes vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website

SH vs XFT Last Five match Result:

  • SH – W L L W L
  • XFT – WWWWW

SH vs XFT Dream11 Team Injury News

From Shandong Heroes (Injuries)

  • Hanlin Tao – Game Time Decision
  • Ruheng Wang – Game Time Decision
  • Qinpeng Zhang – Game Time Decision
  • Honghan Li – Game Time Decision
  • Liu Dapeng – Game Time Decision
  • Henan Sun – Game Time Decision
  • Guanxiang Wang – Game Time Decision
  • Tian Jiafu – Game Time Decision

Shandong Heroes active Squad – Lester Hudson, Rongzhen Zhu, Honghan Li, Hanlin Tao, Ruheng Wang, Ke Wu, Cheng Jia, Qingpeng Zhang, Hui Zhang, Feizuo Hou, Jingyu Li, Dapeng Liu, Henan Sun, Jia Fu Tian, James Mays, Peidong Chen, Guanxiang Wang, Guanghan Ma

From Xinjiang Flying Tigers (Injuries)

  • Abudurexiti Abudushalamu – Game Time Decision
  • Zhang Hui – Game Time Decision
  • Liu Yunan – Game Time Decision
  • Lutubula Lutubula – Game Time Decision
  • Lingxu Zeng – Game Time Decision
  • Xierzhati Saimati – Game Time Decision

Xinjiang Flying Tigers Squad: Jarnell Stokes, Ian Clark, Zhou Qi, Kay Felder, Abudushalamu Abudurexiti, Muxtar Shirelijian, Makhan Korambek, Changdong Yu, Caiyu Tang, Yunan Liu, Lingxu Zeng, Ziming Fan, Sylvain Zhati, Lin Qi, Lipeng Liu, Lutubula, Rufukati Jiang, Xierzhati Saimati, Kelanbaike Makan

BRF vs XFT Dream11 Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Shandong Heroes Expected Lineup:-

  • PG – R. Wang – 9.0p 2.5r 2.9a
  • SG – Z. Hui- 5.7p 1.7r 1.4a
  • PF – C. Jia- 9.4p 6.7r 1.2a
  • SF- C. Peidong – 9.6p 2.2r 2.0a
  • C – H. Tao -5.0p 2.6r 0.4a

Bench Players From Shandong Heroes

  • Q. Zhang – 5.6p 1.6r 1.7a
  • J. Li – 10.4p 3.7r 1.9a
  • P. Hou – 2.7p 2.1r 0.6a
  • K. Wu – 2.8p 2.8r 1.1a
  • Z. Rongzhen – 5.0-p 2.6r 0.4a

Xinjiang Flying Tigers Expected Lineup:

  • PG -T. Co – 9.1p 2.8r 4.2a
  • SG – L. Zeng – 8.2p 2.5r 5.6a
  • PF – Z. Qi – 21.9p 13.0r 2.0a
  • SF – C. Tang – 8.3p 1.7r 0.9a
  • C – Z. Fan – 9.1p 4.9r 1.7a

Bench Players From Xinjiang Flying Tigers

  • J. Groover – 14.0p 5.5r 3.5a
  • L. Qi – 5.9p 2.2r 0.8a
  • C. Yu – 7.3p 4.8r 0.9a
  • Rufukatijiang – 4.5p 2.0r 0.5a

SH vs XFT Fantasy Team Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Shandong Heroes

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Lester Hudson37.329.27.87.91.90.6
James Mays27.716.010.01.61.71.1
HanLin Tao30.415.27.81.10.71.2
Ruheng Wang33.111.82.23.71.90.0
Jingyu Li32.210.43.71.90.60.0
Chen Peidong21.99.62.22.00.90.0
Cheng Jia24.09.46.71.20.60.8
Zhang Hui17.45.71.71.40.90.1
Qingpeng Zhang17.85.61.62.71.00.0
Honghan Li13.55.31.31.30.70.0
Zhu Rongzhen10.75.02.60.40.10.8
Guanghan Ma17.24.51.01.80.20.0
Tian Jiafu8.63.41.20.20.10.3
Ke Wu12.52.82.81.10.20.3
Peizuo Hou12.32.72.10.60.60.2
Henan Sun5.31.91.10.10.00.0
Liu DaPeng10.70.71.31.01.00.0

Team Leader From Xinjiang Flying Tigers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Jarnell Stokes30.422.911.42.31.11.1
Zhou Qi33.421.913.02.01.22.5
Ian Clark30.321.74.07.30.30.0
Eric Mika30.919.911.71.61.40.6
Kay Felder32.918.95.58.41.90.3
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu33.916.85.02.51.00.1
John Groover18.514.05.53.52.00.0
Tal Co27.69.12.84.21.30.1
Ziming Fan18.89.14.91.70.50.7
Kelanbaike Makan25.18.92.51.20.50.2
Caiyu Tang20.58.31.70.90.80.0
Lingxu Zeng22.48.22.55.61.20.2
Changdong Yu20.47.34.80.90.50.3
Lin Qi15.35.92.20.80.40.2
. Rufukatijiang9.04.52.00.50.10.1
Lipeng Liu8.02.50.91.10.30.0
Lutubula Lutubula4.52.01.20.10.10.1
Xierzhati Saimati4.41.60.60.40.40.0
Liu Yunan3.01.00.80.80.20.0

SH vs XFT Dream11 Top Picks

  • J. Groover
  • T. Co
  • J. Li
  • C. Peidong
  • C. Yu
  • R. Wang
  • Z. Qi

SH vs XFT Dream11 Players to Avoid

  • Hanlin Tao – Game Time Decision
  • Ruheng Wang – Game Time Decision
  • Qinpeng Zhang – Game Time Decision
  • Honghan Li – Game Time Decision
  • Liu Dapeng – Game Time Decision
  • Henan Sun – Game Time Decision
  • Guanxiang Wang – Game Time Decision
  • Tian Jiafu – Game Time Decision
  • Abudurexiti Abudushalamu – Game Time Decision
  • Zhang Hui – Game Time Decision
  • Liu Yunan – Game Time Decision
  • Lutubula Lutubula – Game Time Decision
  • Lingxu Zeng – Game Time Decision
  • Xierzhati Saimati – Game Time Decision

SH vs XFT Dream11 Team:

  • PG: Z Hui
  • SG: Q Lin, H Li
  • SF: S Muxtar, C Tang
  • PF: H Tao, C Peidong
  • C: Z Qi (SP)
Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*