CBA League: ZGB vs SL Dream11 Prediction, Basketball | ZGB vs SL Dream11 Team | ZGB vs SL Starting Lineup – 18th July 2020

CBA-League

ZGB vs SL Dream11 Prediction, CBA League | ZGB vs SL Dream11 Team | ZGB vs SL Dream11 Prediction| ZGB vs SL Starting Lineup – 18th July 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Shanxi Loongs  vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream 11 tips, and the best Dream 11 CBA League basketball match between the ZGB vs SL


SL vs NMK Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Shanxi Loongs vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls

Match Date & Timing:  18th July 2020, 5.30 PM IST.


ZGB vs SL Live Score & Streaming Details

The match between Shanxi Loongs vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

ZGB vs SL Last Five match Result:

  • ZGB – WWWWW
  • SL -LLLLW

ZGB vs SL Dream11 Team Injury News

From Shanxi Loongs (Injuries)

  • Helin Teng – Game Time Decision
  • Guo Xiaopeng – Game Time Decision
  • Wei Meng – Game Time Decision

Shanxi Loongs active Squad – Eric Moreland, Jamaal Franklin, Cameron Payne, Pengfei Yan, Meng Wei, Xiaopeng Guo, Chunqing Liu, Zhaobao Ge, Shuai Yuan, Guanchen Liu, Zhiqiang Xing, Helin Teng, Junwei Ren, Hanjun Zhang, Zelong Zhang, Guisen Tian

From Zhejiang Golden Bulls (Injuries)

  • Zhengxin Zhang – Game Time Decision
  • Yuchen Liu – Game Time Decision
  • Bai Jie – Game Time Decision
  • Yansung Sun – Game Time Decision
  • Wang Zilu – Game Time Decision
  • Lei Fu – Game Time Decision
  • Peng Ju – Game Time Decision
  • Yaoqiang Li – Game Time Decision

Zhejiang Golden Bulls Squad: Marcus Denmon, Peng Ju, Sylven Landesberg, Zheyi Liu, Wenbo Lu, Yibo Wang, Lei Fu, Dayu Zhang, Zhengxin Zhang, Shuaipeng Cheng, Yaoqiang Li, Xiaotian Lin, Yansong Sun, Junhao Lai, Xuhang Zhu, Qian Wu, Zilu Wang, Jie Bai, Yuchen Liu

ZGB vs SL Dream11 Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Shanxi Loongs Probable Lineup:-

  • PG – H. Chang -6.6p 2.0r 4.1a
  • SG – S. Yuan – 15.6p 2.0r 1.5a
  • SF – Liu. Guangcen – 7.7p 3.1r 1.2a
  • PF – Junwei Ren- 15.2p 5.4r 1.9a
  • C – ZhaoBao Ge – 7.0p 3.5r 0.8a

Likely Bench Players From Shanxi Loongs

  • Tian Guisen – 15.4p 5.2r 2.0a
  • Z. Zelong – 3.2p 1.6r 0.2a
  • Zhijiang Xing – 8.1p 3.2r 0.6a
  • Pengfei Yan – 7.2.0p 3.5r 0.5a

Zhejiang Golden Bulls probable Lineup:

  • PG -Shuaipeng Cheng- 10.0p 2.4r 2.7a
  • SG – Qian Wu – 17.4p 4.1r 4.9a
  • SF – L. Wenbo- 8.1p 2.6r 0.3a
  • PF – L. Junhao – 5.6p 4.0r 0.4a
  • C – D. Zhang – 9.9p 6.1r 1.5a

Likely Bench Players From Zhejiang Golden Bulls

  • Y. Wang – 3.4p 1.0r 1.6a
  • Xuhang Zhu – 14.6p 6.0r 1.1a
  • Liu Zeyi -6.4p 3.9r 0.3a

ZGB vs SL Fantasy Team Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Shanxi Loongs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Jamaal Franklin39.030.19.510.12.31.4
Cameron Payne34.022.56.07.54.50.5
Malcolm Thomas29.715.713.03.30.71.0
Shuai Yuan36.715.62.01.50.50.0
Junwei Ren32.815.25.41.90.80.4
Eric Moreland28.114.514.82.01.61.9
Zhijiang Xing16.88.13.20.60.30.3
Liu Guangcen29.87.73.11.21.20.3
Pengfei Yan16.07.23.50.50.30.8
ZhaoBao Ge17.47.03.50.80.80.5
HanJun Chang20.86.62.04.11.20.1
Tian Guisen15.45.22.01.70.60.1
Zhang Zelong10.93.21.60.20.30.0
Guo Xiaopeng12.82.91.00.40.20.0
Chunqing Liu10.82.20.91.10.40.0
Hegi Teng9.61.61.10.60.80.1
Wei Meng7.71.52.00.20.20.0

Team Leader From Zhejiang Golden Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Shuaipeng Cheng29.610.02.42.71.80.1
Marcus Denmon36.728.45.16.51.80.1
Lei Fu8.02.90.50.30.20.0
Peng Ju7.01.01.50.01.00.0
Lai Junhao18.65.64.00.71.00.8
Sylven Landesberg32.726.17.82.71.00.3
Xiaotian Lin4.91.11.11.10.00.0
Yansong Sun5.02.01.01.00.00.0
Yibo Wang13.23.41.01.60.80.0
Lu Wenbo21.58.12.60.30.90.2
Qian Wu34.317.44.14.92.20.1
Liu Zeyi15.76.43.90.30.50.3
Dayu Zhang29.19.96.11.51.01.3
Zhengxin Zhang8.71.82.00.10.10.1
Xuhang Zhu31.914.66.01.11.50.6
Wang Zilu5.11.51.00.40.20.0

ZGB vs SL Dream11 Top Picks

  • Xuhang Zhu
  • S. Yuan
  • Shuaipeng Cheng
  • H. Chang
  • L. Wenbo
  • Tursun Mardan
  • Li Shengdong

ZGB vs SL Dream11 Players to Avoid

  • Helin Teng – Game Time Decision
  • Guo Xiaopeng – Game Time Decision
  • Wei Meng – Game Time Decision
  • Zhengxin Zhang – Game Time Decision
  • Yuchen Liu – Game Time Decision
  • Bai Jie – Game Time Decision
  • Yansung Sun – Game Time Decision
  • Lei Fu – Game Time Decision
  • Peng Ju – Game Time Decision
  • Yaoqiang Li – Game Time Decision

ZGB vs SL Dream11 Team

  • PG – S. Cheng, H. Cheng
  • SG – Q. Wu
  • SF – W. Lu, W. Zilu
  • PF – L. Zeyi, J. Ren
  • C – Z. Ge
Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us