Vision11 780x100

Abul Hasan

Full Name

Abul Hasan

Nationality

Bangladesh

Other name

MA Hasan

Role

Bowler

Born

05th August, 1992 Kulaura, Sylhet

Age

31 years, 10 months, 16 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test35316511382.5027859.351-
ODI73-1173.661668.75--
T20I52-1497.0011127.27--
T2051299180309.0019293.75--
List A7859129387619.95108886.21-4
1st Class35496113511326.39182162.3215
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test358837132/80123.664.21176.0--
ODI7736244---6.77---
T20I551414842/3337.0010.5721.0--
T205150151.41411515/2827.669.3017.8-1
List A7873481.42443695/3235.405.0741.8-1
1st Class3556736.12443735/6833.463.3160.521
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe13133.33
Bangladesh Cricket Board XI vs South Africans59555.55
Michigan Cricket Stars vs Dallas Mustangs0400.00
Dallas Giants vs Michigan Cricket Stars14125.00
Michigan Cricket Stars vs St Louis Americans111100.00

Abul Hasan Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Afghanistan5300166.67

Abul Hasan Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Ireland433008.60
Pakistan33020.00
Afghanistan4018213.339.00
Vision11 300x300