Adam Finch

Full Name

Adam Finch

Nationality

England

Other name

AW Finch

Role

Bowler

Born

28th May, 2000 Wordsley, Stourbridge, Worcestershire

Age

24 years, 1 months, 21 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T2025116613012.206298.38--
List A1472712414.2054131.48--
1st Class3042174153316.60137230.24--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20252586.2807233/3835.089.3422.5--
List A141398.3608143/5443.426.1742.2--
1st Class3050698.22709745/7436.603.8756.632
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Durham vs Worcestershire434133.33
Worcestershire vs Surrey27712738.03
Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire68675.00
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire15120.00
Worcestershire vs Nottinghamshire920945.00

Adam Finch Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Adam Finch Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
MyFinal11 Pro Fantasy Guide