Alsion Siu

Full Name

Alsion Siu

Nationality

Hong Kong

Other name

A Siu

Role

Bowler

Born

26th June, 1998

Age

25 years, 9 months, 20 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20I331310451215.008851.13--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20I332980.5356195/818.734.4025.5-1
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Hong Kong Cricket Club Women vs Craigengower Cricket Club Women0300.00
Lantau Cricket Club Women vs Hong Kong Cricket Club Women221822122.22
Jade Jets Women vs Bauhinia Stars Women10131076.92
Hong Kong Women vs Malaysia Women13133.33
Hong Kong Women vs Malaysia Women13133.33

Alsion Siu Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Alsion Siu Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R