Vision11 780x100

Amish Sidhu

Full Name

Amish Sidhu

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

A Sidhu

Role

Bowler

Born

05th October, 1996

Age

27 years, 8 months, 18 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Orthodox

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T208311185.501861.11--
List A8511393.255623.21--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20861511062/2818.337.3315.0--
List A8838.524472/2434.856.2833.2--
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning0600.00
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning111100.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds929931.03
Munster Reds vs Leinster Lightning11119.09
Leinster Lightning vs North-West Warriors26233.33

Amish Sidhu Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Amish Sidhu Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300