Vision11 780x100

Andile Mokgakane

Full Name

Andile Mokgakane

Nationality

South Africa

Other name

A Mokgakane

Role

All Rounder

Born

25th December, 1999

Age

24 years, 5 months, 27 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20282454487323.57402111.44-2
List A2826-4507817.3067067.16-2
1st Class182615369821.44105350.90-1
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20288149453/418.806.7116.8--
List A281233.122162/3536.836.6633.1--
1st Class18179731172/2944.423.2083.1--
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Dolphins vs Warriors774577171.11
Warriors vs Dolphins555100.00
North West vs Warriors252525100.00
Warriors vs Lions0200.00
Boland vs Warriors0100.00

Andile Mokgakane Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Andile Mokgakane Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300