Vision11 780x100

Arqum Shahid

Full Name

Arqum Shahid

Nationality

Pakistan

Other name

A Shahid

Role

Batsman

Born

23rd April, 1997

Age

27 years, 2 months, 0 days

Batting Style

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10531532.502420.83--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t105----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Viking Stars vs Tallinn Stallions317317.65
Viking Stars vs Tallinn Rising Stars26233.33
Tallinn Stallions vs Viking Stars0100.00

Arqum Shahid Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Arqum Shahid Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300