Ashtan Deosammy

Full Name

Ashtan Deosammy

Nationality

Canada

Other name

A Deosammy

Role

Batsman

Born

18th September, 2000

Age

23 years, 10 months, 0 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
United Arab Emirates Under-19s vs Canada Under-19s36350.00
Japan Under-19s vs Canada Under-19s404040100.00
Zimbabwe Under-19s vs Canada Under-19s22302273.33
South Africa Under-19s vs Canada Under-19s17114.28
Canada Under-19s vs United Arab Emirates Under-19s23502346.00

Ashtan Deosammy Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Ashtan Deosammy Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
MyFinal11 Pro Fantasy Guide