Vision11 780x100

Avesh Khan

Full Name

Avesh Khan

Nationality

India

Other name

A Khan

Role

Bowler

Born

13th December, 1996 Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Age

27 years, 6 months, 12 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Fast Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI84123107.662979.31--
T20I204311811.008137.50--
T20113231362126.2055112.72--
List A36239108287.7113381.20--
1st Class4351125236413.4192256.72-1
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI8859.232994/2736.555.5439.51-
T20I201966.2618194/1832.529.3120.91-
T20113111397.533781345/1725.208.4917.831
List A3635264.31427386/3737.555.3941.711
1st Class43761192.137111657/2422.493.1143.3108
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Rajasthan Royals vs Punjab Kings323150.00
Delhi Capitals vs Rajasthan Royals737233.33
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royals0000.00
Vidarbha vs Madhya Pradesh811872.73
Madhya Pradesh vs Andhra714750.00

Avesh Khan Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia1100100.00
West Indies9600150.00
England1100100.00

Avesh Khan Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Australia1097229.0836.00
Ireland2212111.0012.00
Pakistan191219.5012.00
West Indies15792310.2430.67
South Africa1059047.0022.50
Sri Lanka232425.7512.00
England4324110.7524.00
Afghanistan5524113.7524.00
Vision11 300x300