Vision11 780x100

Ayush Badoni

Full Name

Ayush Badoni

Nationality

India

Other name

A Badoni

Role

Batsman

Born

03rd December, 1999

Age

24 years, 6 months, 22 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T206148169558029.84713133.94-5
List A1210238810048.5039797.7312
1st Class914156419143.3875075.2021
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T2061108.27641/019.009.1212.5--
List A12744.520052/2440.004.4653.8--
1st Class9930.210421/052.003.4291.0--
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Mumbai Indians vs Lucknow Super Giants221022220.00
Delhi Capitals vs Lucknow Super Giants69666.67
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Lucknow Super Giants553055183.33
Lucknow Super Giants vs Kolkata Knight Riders151215125.00
Lucknow Super Giants vs Mumbai Indians666100.00

Ayush Badoni Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Ayush Badoni Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300