Beau Webster

Full Name

Beau Webster

Nationality

Australia

Other name

BJ Webster

Role

All Rounder

Born

01st December, 1993 Snug, Hobart, Tasmania

Age

30 years, 5 months, 22 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T2076631413937828.421167119.36-11
List A51476130312131.78169476.9117
1st Class8314315461618736.06887452.011120
t107731264031.5066190.91--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20763281.1578154/2938.537.1232.41-
List A5142232.31301333/3839.425.5942.2--
1st Class8311512264358994/3244.023.5574.33-
t10771113221/2166.0012.0033.00--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Leicestershire vs Gloucestershire44504488.00
Western Australia vs Tasmania526519.23
Tasmania vs South Australia610660.00
Tasmania vs Victoria927933.33
Tasmania vs Western Australia10161062.50

Beau Webster Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Beau Webster Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R