Ben Wheeler

Full Name

Ben Wheeler

Nationality

New Zealand

Other name

BM Wheeler

Role

Bowler

Born

10th November, 1991

Age

32 years, 8 months, 8 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI6445839-47123.40--
T20I642373018.5028132.14--
T206040193684717.52271135.79--
List A3928104368024.2249588.08-3
1st Class425178548119.40154655.23-6
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI6651.331583/6339.376.1138.6--
T20I6621.221672/1630.8510.1218.2--
T206059209.51821574/831.948.6722.02-
List A3937301.41656494/2433.795.4836.92-
1st Class42751180.534721216/6028.692.9458.543
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
England vs New Zealand36350.00
England vs New Zealand323150.00
England vs New Zealand392839139.28
South Africa vs New Zealand131113118.18
Canterbury vs Central Districts25240.00

Ben Wheeler Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia120050.00
Pakistan302000150.00
South Africa6600100.00
Bangladesh0000

Ben Wheeler Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Australia6419020.21
Pakistan362429.0012.00
South Africa4924112.2524.00
Bangladesh676146.5915.25
MyFinal11 Pro Fantasy Guide