Vision11 780x100

Brad Barnes

Full Name

Brad Barnes

Nationality

West Indies

Other name

BO Barnes

Role

All Rounder

Born

11th February, 1998

Age

26 years, 4 months, 14 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
List A66-943615.6616158.38--
1st Class12-291514.506048.33--
t10191411373010.5482167.07--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
List A642813031/2343.334.6456.0--
1st Class11212---6.00---
t1019----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Canada Under-19s vs West Indies Under-19s161216133.33
Guyana vs Jamaica36533667.92
Jamaica vs Trinidad & Tobago17114.29
Jamaica vs Windward Islands10281035.71
Combined Campuses and Colleges vs Jamaica31463167.39

Brad Barnes Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Brad Barnes Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300