Caleb Jewell

Full Name

Caleb Jewell

Nationality

Australia

Other name

CP Jewell

Role

Wicket Keeper

Born

21st April, 1997 Hobart, Tasmania

Age

27 years, 1 months, 2 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T205349110117021.06787128.46-5
List A38382124213734.50133992.7545
1st Class43733211814030.25398053.21510
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T2053----------
List A38----------
1st Class43----------
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Western Australia vs Tasmania451164538.79
Tasmania vs South Australia0200.00
Tasmania vs Victoria40834048.19
Tasmania vs Western Australia56583.33
Tasmania vs Western Australia231623143.75

Caleb Jewell Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Caleb Jewell Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R