Cameron Boyce

Full Name

Cameron Boyce

Nationality

Australia

Other name

CJ Boyce

Role

Bowler

Born

27th July, 1989 Charleville, Queensland

Age

34 years, 9 months, 27 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Leg Spin

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20I721434.00757.14--
T201054514300519.67266112.78-1
List A482582295213.47211108.53-1
1st Class4871159606617.14152462.99-5
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20I772315282/1019.006.6017.2--
T2010510436927481165/2123.687.4419.011
List A4847357.21959554/2135.615.4838.92-
1st Class48791263.24793967/6849.923.7978.943
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Brisbane Heat vs Hobart Hurricanes912975.00
Australia vs India36350.00
Brisbane Heat vs Adelaide Strikers111100.00
Perth Scorchers vs Adelaide Strikers0100.00
Valley vs Redlands612650.00

Cameron Boyce Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
South Africa1100100.00
India360050.00

Cameron Boyce Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Pakistan10020.00
South Africa726646.5516.50
India514227.2921.00
England1900