Vision11 780x100

Carson McCullough

Full Name

Carson McCullough

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

C McCullough

Role

Bowler

Born

28th February, 2005 Belfast, NI

Age

19 years, 3 months, 23 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Orthodox

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20421191419.0015126.66--
List A44-34148.505759.64--
t10392755766926.18302190.73-3

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T2043117944/2519.757.1816.51-
List A42117311/6473.006.6366.0--
t10393666.5745494/415.2011.158.181-

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Munster Reds vs North West Warriors23282382.14
Northern Knights vs Munster Reds23266.67
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds14814175.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds14241458.33
Jinnah Brescia Cricket Club vs CIYMS481748282.35

Carson McCullough Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Carson McCullough Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300