Vision11 780x100

Curtis Campher

Full Name

Curtis Campher

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

C Campher

Role

All Rounder

Born

20th April, 1999 Johannesburg

Age

25 years, 2 months, 5 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test510-28911128.9059248.811-
ODI3729292412034.22115380.1316
T20I554888427221.05661127.38-3
T2088751412717220.83941135.06-4
List A62524160412033.41189684.59210
1st Class714-38611127.5784945.461-
t109421266.001392.31--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test556634052/1368.005.1579.2--
ODI3730168.4999284/3735.675.9236.11-
T20I5543116.1950294/2532.758.1724.02-
T208874204.21782634/1528.288.7219.44-
List A6251334.31892554/3734.405.6536.42-
1st Class7782.540562/1367.504.8882.8--
t10981418172/1625.8612.9312.00--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Pakistan vs Ireland714750.00
Canada vs Ireland47457.14
India vs Ireland12812150.00
Ireland vs Sri Lanka262626100.00
Ireland vs Netherlands373037123.33

Curtis Campher Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia01000.00
New Zealand695000138.00
Pakistan453600125.00
South Africa191900100.00
Sri Lanka26320081.25
Bangladesh674101163.41
India695800118.97
England181100163.64
Zimbabwe13311900111.76
Afghanistan49530092.45

Curtis Campher Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
New Zealand573619.5036.00
Pakistan1187829.0839.00
West Indies2812014.00
South Africa161208.00
Sri Lanka463009.20
Bangladesh333016.6030.00
India4604.00
Zimbabwe1449619.0096.00
Afghanistan887836.7726.00
Vision11 300x300