Dejourn Charles

Full Name

Dejourn Charles

Nationality

West Indies

Other name

D Charles

Role

All Rounder

Born

12th October, 1997

Age

26 years, 7 months, 11 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10573385254721.00292179.79--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10573352.3512221/923.279.7514.321-

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Clarke Road United vs Central Sports17917188.89
Preysal SC vs Clarke Road United16816200.00
Powergen Penal SC vs Clarke Road United161416114.29
Store Bay Snorkelers vs Pirates Bay Raiders0300.00
Store Bay Snorkelers vs Pigeon Point Skiers12150.00

Dejourn Charles Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Dejourn Charles Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R