Vision11 780x100

Devdutt Padikkal

Full Name

Devdutt Padikkal

Nationality

India

Other name

D Padikkal

Role

Batsman

Born

07th July, 2000 Edapal, Kerala

Age

23 years, 11 months, 18 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test11-656565.0010363.10-1
T20I22-382919.0038100.00--
T2098989280612431.522125132.04317
List A30296187515281.52205091.46811
1st Class32543229219344.94384959.54613
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test1----------
T20I2----------
T2098----------
List A301212---6.00---
1st Class32338---2.66---
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Mumbai Indians vs Lucknow Super Giants0100.00
Chennai Super Kings vs Lucknow Super Giants13191368.42
Lucknow Super Giants vs Delhi Capitals36350.00
Lucknow Super Giants vs Gujarat Titans777100.00
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Lucknow Super Giants611654.55

Devdutt Padikkal Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Sri Lanka383800100.00

Devdutt Padikkal Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300