Dillon Heyliger

Full Name

Dillon Heyliger

Nationality

Canada

Other name

D Heyliger

Role

All Rounder

Born

21st October, 1989

Age

34 years, 8 months, 30 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI85123105.7520114.99--
T20I3925173083038.50179172.06--
T203925173083038.50179172.06--
List A342361942911.4120097.00--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI8869336114/4730.544.8637.61-
T20I3939126.1884445/1620.097.0017.221
T203939126.1884445/1620.097.0017.221
List A3433218.51084405/3427.104.9532.821
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Pakistan vs Canada911981.82
Canada vs Ireland0200.00
United States of America vs Canada111100.00
Canada vs Nepal13713185.71
Montreal Tigers vs Toronto Nationals89888.88

Dillon Heyliger Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Ireland10110090.91
Pakistan9110081.82

Dillon Heyliger Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Ireland474825.8824.00
Pakistan182424.5012.00
MyFinal11 Pro Fantasy Guide