Vision11 780x100

Eden Apple Tom

Full Name

Eden Apple Tom

Nationality

India

Other name

E A Tom

Role

Bowler

Born

02nd July, 2005

Age

18 years, 11 months, 17 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
1st Class21-161616.003447.05--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
1st Class243715574/4122.144.1831.71-
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Combined Districts vs DCA Kottayam291229241.67
DCA Trivandrum vs Combined Districts535166.67
Combined Districts vs DCA Wayanad747175.00
Bengal Under-19 vs Kerala Under-1913251352.00
Kerala Under-19 vs Uttar Pradesh Under-19242424100.00

Eden Apple Tom Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Eden Apple Tom Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300