Emanuel Khokhar

Full Name

Emanuel Khokhar

Nationality

Canada

Other name

ED Khokhar

Role

Batsman

Born

03rd September, 1998

Age

25 years, 8 months, 20 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Fast Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Canada Under-19s vs Papua New Guinea Under-19s48450.00
Canada Under-19s vs England Under-19s151315115.38

Emanuel Khokhar Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Emanuel Khokhar Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R