Vision11 780x100

Evin Lewis

Full Name

Evin Lewis

Nationality

West Indies

Other name

E Lewis

Role

Batsman

Born

27th December, 1991 Port of Spain, Trinidad

Age

32 years, 5 months, 27 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI57544184717636.94222682.97410
T20I53523146512529.89964151.97210
T2022722015605812529.554196144.37540
List A101966325917636.21--719
1st Class22422122910430.72--18
t10645411145610633.86631230.7418

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI57----------
T20I53----------
T20227----------
List A101----------
1st Class223523---4.60---
t1064----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Barbados Royals10810125.00
Marchin Patriots Sports Club vs QPCC I924092230.00
Merryboys Sports Club vs Marchin Patriots Sports Club262126123.81
New Zealand vs West Indies50545092.59
Central Sports vs Marchin Patriots Sports Club20252080.00

Evin Lewis Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia1397601182.89
Ireland1147501152.00
Pakistan15612201127.87
South Africa23414603160.27
Sri Lanka634000157.50
Bangladesh1177001167.14
India32218620173.12
England573301172.73
Zimbabwe15180083.33
Afghanistan17615901110.69

Evin Lewis Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300