Vision11 780x100

Fionn Hand

Full Name

Fionn Hand

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

F Hand

Role

All Rounder

Born

01st July, 1998 Dublin

Age

25 years, 11 months, 18 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test12-874.004119.51--
T20I118259369.8342140.47--
T20442683204417.77254125.98--
List A292563764919.7841690.38--
1st Class561934818.6016755.68--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test111911311/113113.005.94114.0--
T20I111019.217473/1824.859.0016.5--
T2044421181081463/1823.509.1615.3--
List A2928182.41066233/5146.345.8347.6--
1st Class557935252/5070.404.4594.8--
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning0300.00
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning131013130.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds110110.00
Nepal A vs Irelands Wolves20212095.24
Nepal A vs Irelands Wolves519526.32

Fionn Hand Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia6600100.00
New Zealand5300166.67
Bangladesh260033.33
England120050.00
Zimbabwe9600150.00
Afghanistan361900189.47

Fionn Hand Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Australia156015.00
New Zealand2212011.00
Bangladesh3420110.2020.00
England171218.5012.00
Zimbabwe281809.33
Afghanistan4024210.0012.00
Vision11 300x300