Vision11 780x100

Fraser Jones

Full Name

Fraser Jones

Nationality

South Africa

Other name

F Jones

Role

Bowler

Born

14th June, 2000

Age

24 years, 0 months, 7 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
New Zealand Under-19s vs South Africa Under-19s12150.00

Fraser Jones Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Fraser Jones Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300