Vision11 780x100

Gavin Hoey

Full Name

Gavin Hoey

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

G Hoey

Role

Bowler

Born

05th November, 2001

Age

22 years, 7 months, 18 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Leg Spin

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20211321203910.9092130.43--
List A171312665022.1631684.17-1
1st Class12---0.0070.00--
t10136-902815.0045200.00--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20212064.4573223/1726.048.8617.6--
List A171496.2506256/2620.245.2523.121
1st Class1112.45722/5728.504.5038.0--
t1013101620462/1734.0012.7516.00--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning39563969.64
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning34375.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds0100.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds25452555.56
Nepal A vs Irelands Wolves141014140.00

Gavin Hoey Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Gavin Hoey Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300