Vision11 780x100

Gokul Kumar

Full Name

Gokul Kumar

Nationality

Kuwait

Other name

G Kumar

Role

Wicket Keeper

Born

21st April, 2002

Age

22 years, 2 months, 2 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10181553665336.60208175.96-1

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t1018----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Bader and Nie Cricket Club vs Stack CC XI10151066.67
Stack CC XI vs AP XI433443126.47
Kuwait Nationals vs Stack CC XI723572205.71
Stack CC XI vs CECC-B533153170.97
NCM Investment-B vs Stack CC XI12712171.43

Gokul Kumar Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Gokul Kumar Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300