Vision11 780x100

Govind Kumar

Full Name

Govind Kumar

Nationality

Kuwait

Other name

G Kumar

Role

All Rounder

Born

22nd April, 2002

Age

22 years, 2 months, 1 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10171231614117.8985189.41--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10171426209124/1417.428.0413.00--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Bader and Nie Cricket Club vs Stack CC XI89888.89
Stack CC XI vs AP XI181318138.46
Stack CC XI vs CECC-B211121190.91
NCM Investment-B vs Stack CC XI12150.00
Friendi Mobile vs Stack CC XI14814175.00

Govind Kumar Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Govind Kumar Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300