Vision11 780x100

Haren Buddila

Full Name

Haren Buddila

Nationality

Sri Lanka

Other name

PHB Weerasingha

Role

Batsman

Born

02nd June, 1999

Age

25 years, 0 months, 23 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Orthodox

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R

Haren Buddila Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Haren Buddila Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300