Henry Brink

Full Name

Henry Brink

Nationality

Namibia

Other name

H Brink

Role

Batsman

Born

29th March, 2001

Age

23 years, 3 months, 20 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Namibia Under-19s vs Zimbabwe Under-19s19111.11

Henry Brink Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Henry Brink Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
MyFinal11 Pro Fantasy Guide