Jake Fraser McGurk

Full Name

Jake Fraser McGurk

Nationality

Australia

Other name

J Fraser McGurk

Role

Batsman

Born

11th April, 2002 Melbourne, Victoria

Age

22 years, 1 months, 12 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Leg Spin

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI22-514125.5023221.73--
T20454339758424.37622156.75-7
List A2118252512532.81365143.8311
1st Class1630155010118.9684964.7811
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI2----------
T20451110---10.00---
List A21----------
1st Class162313---4.33---
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Delhi Capitals vs Lucknow Super Giants0200.00
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Delhi Capitals21821262.50
Delhi Capitals vs Rajasthan Royals502050250.00
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Capitals12712171.43
Delhi Capitals vs Mumbai Indians842784311.11

Jake Fraser McGurk Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Jake Fraser McGurk Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R