Vision11 780x100

Jordan Neill

Full Name

Jordan Neill

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

JE Neill

Role

Batsman

Born

03rd March, 2006 Cape Town

Age

18 years, 3 months, 20 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T2053-523317.3341126.82--
List A22-14137.001687.50--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T205----------
List A222.23111/1331.0013.2814.0--
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Munster Reds vs North West Warriors37342.86
Northern Knights vs Munster Reds131013130.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds331933173.68
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds16116.67
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights181518120.00

Jordan Neill Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Jordan Neill Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300