Vision11 780x100

Kashinath S

Full Name

Kashinath S

Nationality

India

Other name

K S

Role

Wicket Keeper

Born

06th March, 2007

Age

17 years, 3 months, 17 days

Batting Style

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Combined Districts vs DCA Kottayam0400.00

Kashinath S Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Kashinath S Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300