Vision11 780x100

Khalid Butt

Full Name

Khalid Butt

Nationality

Kuwait

Other name

K Butt

Role

All Rounder

Born

11th December, 1982

Age

41 years, 6 months, 12 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10343449887932.93480205.83-5

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10342642.5448222/2020.3610.4611.68--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Al Sayer vs Bader and Nie Cricket Club161116145.45
AI Mulla Exchange-B vs AI Sayer392339169.57
Bader and Nie Cricket Club vs AI Sayer261426185.71
SBS CC vs AI Sayer391839216.67
MEC Study Group vs AI Sayer12150.00

Khalid Butt Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Khalid Butt Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300