Vision11 780x100

Krunal Pandya

Full Name

Krunal Pandya

Nationality

India

Other name

K Pandya

Role

All Rounder

Born

24th March, 1991 Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Age

33 years, 2 months, 30 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Orthodox

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI5421305865.00128101.56-1
T20I191051242624.8095130.52--
T201971635226978624.292052131.43-8
List A847912242413336.17282685.77213
1st Class917-48616028.5874665.1422
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI553822321/26111.505.86114.0--
T20I191968.2554154/3636.938.1027.31-
T20197185584.442441364/1531.207.2525.72-
List A848063531421016/4131.104.9437.732
1st Class912115.5369144/4026.353.1849.61-
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Mumbai Indians vs Lucknow Super Giants12712171.43
Delhi Capitals vs Lucknow Super Giants181818100.00
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Lucknow Super Giants242124114.29
Lucknow Super Giants vs Kolkata Knight Riders56583.33
Lucknow Super Giants vs Mumbai Indians111100.00

Krunal Pandya Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia3100030.00
New Zealand463100148.39
West Indies533600147.22
South Africa470057.14
Sri Lanka3300100.00
Bangladesh15800187.50

Krunal Pandya Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Australia16712068.3520.00
New Zealand1197249.9218.00
West Indies15614146.6435.25
South Africa472909.72
Sri Lanka161218.0012.00
Bangladesh493608.17
Vision11 300x300