Kushal Bhurtel

Full Name

Kushal Bhurtel

Nationality

Nepal

Other name

K Bhurtel

Role

Batsman

Born

22nd January, 1997

Age

27 years, 5 months, 29 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI5251-121911523.90146483.2618
T20I44434108810427.89836130.1418
T2053515126210427.43975129.4318
List A6159-143311524.28167285.70110
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI521453257114/2023.364.8428.91-
T20I44816.191104/129.105.629.71-
T20531436.1212174/1212.475.8612.71-
List A611563297176/4017.474.7122.211
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Bangladesh vs Nepal48450.00
South Africa vs Nepal13211361.90
Netherlands vs Nepal710770.00
Canada vs Nepal10161062.50
Nepal vs West Indies A13913144.44

Kushal Bhurtel Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Ireland151100136.36
South Africa13210061.90
Bangladesh480050.00
India28320087.50

Kushal Bhurtel Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
South Africa192444.756.00
Bangladesh222405.50
MyFinal11 Pro Fantasy Guide