Lloyd Pope

Full Name

Lloyd Pope

Nationality

Australia

Other name

L Pope

Role

Bowler

Born

01st December, 1999

Age

24 years, 5 months, 22 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Leg Spin

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T203052652.001250.00--
List A932545.001435.71--
1st Class1320942123.8121719.35--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20303094771324/2224.098.2017.62-
List A9973478144/7834.146.5431.21-
1st Class13234161838297/8763.374.4186.012
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Sixers555100.00
Victoria vs South Australia48450.00
Brisbane Heat vs Adelaide Strikers0100.00
NT Strike vs Melbourne Renegades Academy13133.33
Pakistan A vs Melbourne Renegades Academy0200.00

Lloyd Pope Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Lloyd Pope Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R