Lorcan Tucker

Full Name

Lorcan Tucker

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

LJ Tucker

Role

Wicket Keeper

Born

10th September, 1996 Dublin

Age

27 years, 10 months, 10 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test510142410847.1170759.9711
ODI514258418522.72104180.78-4
T20I7368813059421.751051124.16-9
T201271151821639422.291667129.75-11
List A97819204413328.38230788.59211
1st Class2030489410834.38170852.3414
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test5----------
ODI51----------
T20I73----------
T20127----------
List A97----------
1st Class20----------
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Pakistan vs Ireland222100.00
Canada vs Ireland10151066.67
India vs Ireland10131076.92
Ireland vs Sri Lanka111111100.00
Ireland vs Netherlands45480.00

Lorcan Tucker Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia714801147.92
New Zealand545100105.88
Pakistan1308402154.76
West Indies453500128.57
South Africa1147101160.56
Sri Lanka10110090.91
Bangladesh10140071.43
India33440075.00
England342700125.93
Zimbabwe525100101.96
Afghanistan20919001110.00

Lorcan Tucker Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
MyFinal11 Pro Fantasy Guide